KQBD ngày 22-01-2023 | Kết quả bóng đá ngày 22-01-2023 hôm nay

VĐQG Hà Lan
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 - 1 Sittard Sittard
17
FT Twente Twente 2 - 0 Utrecht Utrecht
17
FT Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 - 1 Ajax Ajax
17
FT Heerenveen Heerenveen 3 - 1 Groningen Groningen
17
FT Cambuur Cambuur 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
17
FT PSV PSV 1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
17
FT Nijmegen Nijmegen 3 - 1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
17
Bundesliga
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT B. Monchengladbach B. Monchengladbach 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
16
FT Dortmund Dortmund 4 - 3 Augsburg Augsburg
16
FT FC Koln FC Koln 7 - 1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
16
Serie-A Serie A
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Juventus Juventus 3 - 3 Atalanta Atalanta
19
FT Spezia Spezia 0 - 2 AS Roma AS Roma
19
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Monza Monza 1 - 1 Sassuolo Sassuolo
19
FT Sampdoria Sampdoria 0 - 1 Udinese Udinese
19
FT Fiorentina Fiorentina 0 - 1 Torino Torino
19
FT Salernitana Salernitana 0 - 2 Napoli Napoli
19
Ngoai-hang-anh-Premier_League Ngoại Hạng Anh
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Arsenal Arsenal 3 - 2 Manchester Utd Manchester Utd
21
FT Leeds Leeds 0 - 0 Brentford Brentford
21
FT Manchester City Manchester City 3 - 0 Wolves Wolves
21
FT Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Newcastle Newcastle
21
VĐQG Úc (Australia)
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 WS Wanderers WS Wanderers
13
FT Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
13
VĐQG Bỉ
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT St. Truiden St. Truiden 0 - 3 Gent Gent
22
FT Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 - 2 Charleroi Charleroi
22
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Seraing Seraing 0 - 1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22
FT Antwerp Antwerp 4 - 1 St. Liege St. Liege
22
FT Royale Union SG Royale Union SG 1 - 0 Leuven Leuven
22
FT Oostende Oostende 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge KSV
22
FT KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 - 2 Kortrijk Kortrijk
22
La Liga
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Ath Bilbao Ath Bilbao 0 - 2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
18
FT Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 0 Getafe Getafe
18
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Elche Elche 1 - 1 Osasuna Osasuna
18
FT Villarreal Villarreal 1 - 0 Girona Girona
18
FT Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
18
FT Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid 3 - 0 Valladolid Valladolid
18
vdqg-bdn-primeira-liga VĐQG BĐN
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Famalicao Famalicao 0 - 0 Rio Ave Rio Ave
17
FT Casa Pia Casa Pia 1 - 3 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
17
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Maritimo Maritimo 1 - 0 Estoril Estoril
17
FT Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 FC Porto FC Porto
17
FT Santa Clara Santa Clara 0 - 3 Benfica Benfica
17
2. Division
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Omonia 29th May Omonia 29th May 1 - 2 Achyronas-Onisilos Achyronas-Onisilos
2
FT Olympias Lympion Olympias Lympion 0 - 1 Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
2
Ligi kuu Bara
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Dodoma Jiji Dodoma Jiji 0 - 1 Simba Simba
21
FT Mbeya City Mbeya City 1 - 0 Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar
21
Maranhense
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Maranhao Maranhao 3 - 1 IAPE IAPE
Bán kết
Super League 2
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Episkopi Episkopi 0 - 3 O.F. Ierapetra O.F. Ierapetra
12
FT PAE Chania PAE Chania 0 - 0 Kifisias Kifisias
12
FT Ilioupoli Ilioupoli 3 - 1 Rouf FC Rouf FC
12
FT Panathinaikos B Panathinaikos B 4 - 2 Diagoras Diagoras
12
FT Panserraikos Panserraikos 4 - 0 Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa
12
FT Almopos Almopos 2 - 2 Niki Volos Niki Volos
12
FT Veria Veria 2 - 0 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
12
U20 League
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Pachuca U20 3 - 0 Juarez U20
3
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 1 - 0 Club Leon U20
3
Pro League
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Al-Nassr Al-Nassr 1 - 0 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
14
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Al-Hilal Al-Hilal 2 - 1 Abha Abha
14
1st Division
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Tshakhuma Tshakhuma 0 - 5 JDR Stars JDR Stars
16
FT Platinum City Platinum City 0 - 1 Venda Venda
16
FT Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs 1 - 0 Magesi Magesi
16
Campionato
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT San Giovanni San Giovanni 1 - 1 Pennarossa Pennarossa
16
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Juvenes/Dogana Juvenes/Dogana 1 - 2 Fiorentino Fiorentino
16
FT Folgore Folgore 2 - 3 Libertas Libertas
16
FT Virtus Virtus 5 - 2 Domagnano Domagnano
16
Campionato Primavera 1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT AC Milan U19 AC Milan U19 1 - 1 Verona U19
15
FT Bologna U19 0 - 1 Atalanta U19
15
FT Empoli U19 2 - 0 Cesena U19
15
African Nations Championship
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Uganda Uganda 1 - 3 Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
3
FT Senegal Senegal 3 - 0 D.R. Congo D.R. Congo
3
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Libya Libya 3 - 1 Ethiopia Ethiopia
3
FT Mozambique Mozambique 0 - 1 Algeria Algeria
3
Burkina Faso - Ligue 1
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Kadiogo Kadiogo 1 - 0 Majestic Majestic
17
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Etoile Filante Etoile Filante 0 - 1 Salitas Salitas
17
FT Rahimo Rahimo 1 - 1 ASF Dioulasso ASF Dioulasso
17
FT ASFA Yennega ASFA Yennega 0 - 0 Sonabel Ouagadougou Sonabel Ouagadougou
17
Botola Pro
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Jeunesse Sportive Soualem Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 0 - 1 Wydad Wydad
14
FT Olympique Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 0 - 1 Olympique de Safi Olympique de Safi
14
FT IR Tanger IR Tanger 0 - 1 Chabab Mohammedia Chabab Mohammedia
14
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 1 - 2 Moghreb Tetouan Moghreb Tetouan
14
FT Maghreb Fez Maghreb Fez 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
14
FT Berkane Berkane 1 - 0 Difaa El Jadidi Difaa El Jadidi
14
Baiano 1
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Doce Mel Doce Mel 1 - 1 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
3
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Jacuipense Jacuipense 3 - 2 Jacobinense Jacobinense
3
FT Barcelona Barcelona 0 - 1 Itabuna Itabuna
3
Bahrain - Premier League
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Al Riffa Al Riffa 0 - 1 East Riffa East Riffa
10
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Al-Hala Al-Hala 1 - 0 Al-Shabbab Al-Shabbab
10
FT Al-Budaiya Al-Budaiya 1 - 2 Sitra Sitra
10
Paraibano 1
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Botafogo PB Botafogo PB 0 - 0 Treze PB Treze PB
4
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Auto Esporte Auto Esporte 1 - 2 CSP CSP
4
FT Serra Branca Serra Branca 1 - 1 Queimadense Queimadense
4
Capixaba
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Nova Venecia Nova Venecia 2 - 0 Vilavelhense Vilavelhense
1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 4 - 0 Itapemirim Itapemirim
1
FT Vitoria ES Vitoria ES 2 - 0 Desportiva Ferroviaria Desportiva Ferroviaria
1
Piauiense
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT AE Altos AE Altos 2 - 0 Comercial PI Comercial PI
4
FT Parnahyba Parnahyba 2 - 2 River-PI River-PI
4
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Julho Esporte Julho Esporte 0 - 0 Corisabba Corisabba
4
Carioca Série A
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Madureira Madureira 0 - 1 Fluminense Fluminense
3
FT Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 3 - 2 Audax RJ Audax RJ
3
FT Resende Resende 2 - 1 Boavista Boavista
3
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 0 - 1 Bangu Bangu
3
FT Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 5 - 0 Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
3
Segunda División RFEF
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Mancha Mancha 2 - 1 Xerez D.F.C. Xerez D.F.C.
18
FT Tarazona Tarazona 2 - 1 Sestao Sestao
18
FT Compostela Compostela 0 - 0 R. Oviedo B R. Oviedo B
18
FT Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
18
FT Palencia CA Palencia CA 3 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo
18
FT Torrelavega Torrelavega 1 - 0 Bergantinos Bergantinos
18
FT Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
18
FT Gernika Gernika 4 - 1 Cirbonero Cirbonero
18
FT Arenas Club Arenas Club 2 - 1 Brea Brea
18
FT Antequera Antequera 2 - 0 CD Utrera CD Utrera
18
FT Alzira Alzira 1 - 0 Badalona Futur Badalona Futur
18
FT Yeclano Yeclano 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
18
FT Terrassa Terrassa 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
18
FT Utebo FC Utebo FC 1 - 0 Real Sociedad C Real Sociedad C
18
FT Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano
18
FT Alfaro Alfaro 0 - 0 Racing Rioja Racing Rioja
18
FT Olot Olot 1 - 1 Espanyol B Espanyol B
18
FT San Roque San Roque 1 - 0 Mar Menor Mar Menor
18
FT UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 3 - 0 Arnedo Arnedo
18
FT Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1 - 2 Zamora Zamora
18
FT Real Aviles Real Aviles 1 - 0 Polvorin Polvorin
18
FT CD Estepona CD Estepona 1 - 2 Leganes B Leganes B
18
FT Atl. Madrid B Atl. Madrid B 2 - 1 Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana
18
FT Atl. Paso Atl. Paso 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla
18
FT Socuellamos Socuellamos 0 - 2 Montijo Montijo
18
FT Diocesano Diocesano 0 - 1 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola
18
FT Cacereno Cacereno 1 - 1 Alcorcon B Alcorcon B
18
FT Arenteiro Arenteiro 2 - 1 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
18
FT Union Adarve Union Adarve 0 - 3 Don Benito Don Benito
18
FT Sanluqueno Sanluqueno 0 - 0 Granada CF B Granada CF B
18
FT UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Sevilla FC B Sevilla FC B
18
FT Torremolinos Torremolinos 0 - 1 Velez Velez
18
FT Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 1 Saguntino Saguntino
18
FT Formentera Formentera 0 - 1 Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva
18
FT CE Manresa CE Manresa 0 - 2 Valencia B Valencia B
18
FT Alaves B Alaves B 1 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera
18
FT Lleida Lleida 0 - 0 Teruel Teruel
18
FT Zaragoza B Zaragoza B 0 - 0 Prat Prat
18
FT Laredo Laredo 1 - 2 Langreo Langreo
18
Catarinense 1
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Camboriu Camboriu 1 - 0 Atletico Catarinense Atletico Catarinense
3
FT Brusque Brusque 2 - 1 Hercilio Luz Hercilio Luz
3
FT Chapecoense-SC Chapecoense-SC 1 - 1 Criciuma Criciuma
3
FT Concordia Concordia 0 - 0 Barra FC Barra FC
3
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Figueirense Figueirense 1 - 1 Joinville Joinville
3
FT Marcilio Dias Marcilio Dias 1 - 2 Avai Avai
3
Serie D
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Paganese Paganese 2 - 1 Casertana Casertana
20
FT Vigor Senigallia Vigor Senigallia 1 - 1 S. N. Notaresco S. N. Notaresco
20
FT Canicatti Canicatti 1 - 0 Sancataldese Sancataldese
20
FT Altamura Altamura 1 - 2 Bitonto Bitonto
20
FT S. Agata S. Agata 5 - 2 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento
20
FT Asti Asti 2 - 0 Fezzanese Fezzanese
22
FT Brindisi Brindisi 3 - 1 Gravina Gravina
20
FT Alcione Milano Alcione Milano 1 - 0 Ponte San Pietro Ponte San Pietro
20
FT Sona Sona 2 - 0 Breno Breno
20
FT Franciacorta Franciacorta 1 - 1 Lumezzane Lumezzane
20
FT Varesina Varesina 2 - 1 Brusaporto Brusaporto
20
FT Ciserano-Bergamo Ciserano-Bergamo 2 - 2 Folgore Caratese Folgore Caratese
20
FT Seregno Seregno 0 - 0 Citta di Varese Citta di Varese
20
FT Adriese Adriese 0 - 2 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme
20
FT Montebelluna Montebelluna 0 - 0 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
20
FT Cartigliano Cartigliano 1 - 0 Mestre Mestre
20
FT Desenzano Desenzano 1 - 1 Villa Valle Villa Valle
20
FT Luparense Luparense 1 - 2 Montecchio Maggiore Montecchio Maggiore
20
FT Portogruaro Portogruaro 1 - 1 Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
20
FT Real Calepina Real Calepina 0 - 2 Arconatese Arconatese
20
FT USD Casatese USD Casatese 2 - 2 Caronnese Caronnese
20
FT Villafranca Villafranca 0 - 1 Este Este
20
FT Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 2 - 2 Campodarsego Campodarsego
20
FT Torviscosa Torviscosa 1 - 2 Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi
20
FT Crema Crema 0 - 1 Pistoiese Pistoiese
22
FT Prato Prato 0 - 0 Forli Forli
22
FT Union Clodiense Union Clodiense 2 - 1 Levico Terme Levico Terme
20
FT Sant'Angelo Sant'Angelo 3 - 3 AC Carpi AC Carpi
22
FT Fano Fano 2 - 0 US Tolentino US Tolentino
20
FT Termoli Termoli 0 - 1 Trastevere Calcio Trastevere Calcio
20
FT Catania Catania 4 - 1 Licata Licata
20
FT Mariglianese Mariglianese 0 - 3 San Luca San Luca
20
FT Scandicci Scandicci 2 - 1 Real Forte Querceta Real Forte Querceta
22
FT Castrovillari Castrovillari 0 - 1 Vibonese Vibonese
20
FT Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme 0 - 1 AS Acireale AS Acireale
20
FT Paterno Paterno 0 - 0 Trapani Trapani
20
FT Matese Matese 0 - 1 ASD Pineto Calcio ASD Pineto Calcio
20
FT Locri 1909 Locri 1909 6 - 1 USD Ragusa USD Ragusa
20
FT Cittanovese Cittanovese 1 - 0 Real Aversa Real Aversa
20
FT Roma City Roma City 2 - 0 Avezzano Avezzano
20
FT United Riccione United Riccione 2 - 1 Fanfulla Fanfulla
22
FT Vastogirardi Vastogirardi 1 - 2 Nuova Florida Nuova Florida
20
FT Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 1 - 2 Calcio Chieti Calcio Chieti
20
FT Casarano Casarano 3 - 0 Lavello Lavello
20
FT Barletta Barletta 1 - 1 Cavese Cavese
20
FT Real Monterotondo Real Monterotondo 1 - 0 Tivoli Calcio Tivoli Calcio
20
FT Palmese 1914 Palmese 1914 1 - 0 Sorrento Sorrento
20
FT Aprilia Aprilia 0 - 0 Portici 1906 Portici 1906
20
FT Lupa Frascati Lupa Frascati 4 - 0 Pomezia Pomezia
20
FT Cassino Cassino 0 - 1 Arzachena Arzachena
20
FT Citta di Fasano Citta di Fasano 0 - 0 A.C.D. Nardo A.C.D. Nardo
20
FT Tau Tau 3 - 4 Orvietana Orvietana
20
FT Poggibonsi Poggibonsi 2 - 1 Trestina Trestina
20
FT Ostia Mare Ostia Mare 2 - 1 Flaminia Flaminia
20
FT Montespaccato Montespaccato 0 - 0 Ghivizzano Borgo Ghivizzano Borgo
20
FT Mobilieri Ponsacco Mobilieri Ponsacco 1 - 3 Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi
20
FT Livorno Livorno 2 - 0 Terranuova Traiana Terranuova Traiana
20
FT Sanremese Sanremese 2 - 0 Legnano Legnano
22
FT Fossano Fossano 1 - 1 Casale Casale
22
FT Derthona FbC Derthona FbC 3 - 0 Stresa Vergante Stresa Vergante
22
FT Castanese Castanese 0 - 3 Bra Bra
22
FT Puteolana Puteolana 4 - 1 Molfetta Calcio Molfetta Calcio
20
FT Matera Matera 5 - 0 Gladiator Gladiator
20
FT Citta di Castello Citta di Castello 0 - 1 Grosseto Grosseto
20
FT Nocerina Nocerina 0 - 1 Martina Calcio Martina Calcio
20
FT Afragolese Afragolese 3 - 2 Francavilla Francavilla
20
FT Ilvamaddalena Ilvamaddalena 1 - 1 Angri Angri
20
FT Sarrabus Ogliastra Sarrabus Ogliastra 1 - 1 Vis Artena Vis Artena
20
FT SS Nola 1925 SS Nola 1925 1 - 1 Atletico Uri Atletico Uri
20
Cearense 1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Iguatu Iguatu 5 - 1 Guarani de Juazeiro Guarani de Juazeiro
2
Thai League 1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sukhothai Sukhothai 0 - 3 Buriram Buriram
16
FT Chonburi Chonburi 5 - 3 Police Tero Police Tero
16
FT Chiangrai Utd Chiangrai Utd 1 - 1 Lamphun Warrior Lamphun Warrior
16
FT Port MTI FC Port MTI FC 2 - 1 Pathum United Pathum United
16
Chile - Primera División
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Curico Unido Curico Unido 1 - 0 Coquimbo Coquimbo
1
FT Copiapo Copiapo 2 - 5 Colo Colo Colo Colo
1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Everton Everton 0 - 3 U. Catolica U. Catolica
1
FT Cobresal Cobresal 3 - 1 Union La Calera Union La Calera
1
FT Palestino Palestino 1 - 1 A. Italiano A. Italiano
1
Liga Primera U20
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Juventus Managua U20 4 - 1 Sport Sebaco U20
1
FT Matagalpa U20 2 - 3 Diriangen U20
1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT UNAN-Managua U20 1 - 1 Ferretti U20
1
FT Ocotal U20 0 - 4 Managua FC U20
1
FT Jalapa U20 2 - 5 Esteli U20
1
Club Friendlies
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Instituto Instituto 0 - 3 Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
FT Millonarios Millonarios 0 - 0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
FT Llaneros Llaneros 2 - 1 America De Cali America De Cali
FT Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 - 2 Maldonado Maldonado
FT Dep. Tachira Dep. Tachira 2 - 0 Cucuta Cucuta
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Nomme Utd Nomme Utd 5 - 0 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
FT Elva Elva 1 - 1 Harju Jalgpallikooli Harju Jalgpallikooli
FT Aarhus Aarhus 1 - 1 Valerenga Valerenga
FT Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 3 Crvena zvezda Crvena zvezda
FT Sochi Sochi 3 - 0 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
FT Maribor Maribor 2 - 1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
FT Derry City Derry City 6 - 0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
FT Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 - 0 Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
FT Brondby Brondby 4 - 1 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
FT TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf 0 - 1 Siegburger Siegburger
FT Lokomotiv Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 1 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
FT Soroksar Soroksar 1 - 1 Bekescsaba 1912 Bekescsaba 1912
FT Mezokovesd-Zsory Mezokovesd-Zsory 6 - 2 Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
FT Kolding IF Kolding IF 0 - 2 Vejle Vejle
FT Kuban Kuban 2 - 1 Kholding Kholding
FT Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 3 - 3 Orenburg Orenburg
FT San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Danubio Danubio
FT Atl. Tucuman Atl. Tucuman 3 - 1 The Strongest The Strongest
FT Inter Miami Inter Miami 0 - 3 Vasco Vasco
FT Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 3 - 2 Herediano Herediano
FT EL Nacional EL Nacional 3 - 0 Dep. Cali Dep. Cali
FT Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba 3 - 0 Belgrano Belgrano
FT Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
FT Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
FT Athlone Athlone 1 - 3 Shelbourne Shelbourne
FT Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 3 - 2 Austin FC Austin FC
LPF
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Independiente Independiente 1 - 3 Herrera Herrera
2
FT Deportivo Universitario Deportivo Universitario 4 - 2 Chiriqui Chiriqui
2
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Miguelito Miguelito 2 - 2 Tauro Tauro
2
FT Alianza Alianza 0 - 2 Arabe Unido Arabe Unido
2
FT UMECIT 1 - 1 San Francisco San Francisco
2
Copa Constitució
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sant Julia Sant Julia 0 - 3 Inter Escaldes Inter Escaldes
Tứ kết
Mineiro 1
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 0 - 4 America MG America MG
1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Patrocinense Patrocinense 1 - 2 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
1
FT Atletico-MG Atletico-MG 2 - 1 Caldense Caldense
1
FT Athletic Club Athletic Club 3 - 1 Tombense Tombense
1
Copa do Nordeste
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 1 - 0 Bahia Bahia
1
FT Ferroviario Ferroviario 3 - 0 Ceara Ceara
1
FT Alagoinhas Alagoinhas 0 - 1 Nautico Nautico
1
FT CRB CRB 1 - 0 Sergipe Sergipe
1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 0 ABC ABC
1
FT Vitoria Vitoria 1 - 1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
1
FT Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 - 0 Campinense Campinense
1
FT Fluminense-PI Fluminense-PI 0 - 0 CSA CSA
1
NPFL
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT El Kanemi El Kanemi 0 - 0 Gombe Gombe
3
FT Kwara Kwara 0 - 1 Bendel Bendel
3
FT Plateau United Plateau United 2 - 1 Enyimba Enyimba
3
FT Doma United Doma United 1 - 0 Dakkada FC Dakkada FC
3
FT Abia Warriors Abia Warriors 0 - 1 Lobi Stars Lobi Stars
3
FT Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers 1 - 1 Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars
3
FT Nasarawa Nasarawa 0 - 3 Akwa United Akwa United
3
Costa Rica - Primera División
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Zeledon Zeledon 0 - 1 Sporting San Jose Sporting San Jose
2
FT Guadalupe Guadalupe 0 - 1 Saprissa Saprissa
2
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Alajuelense Alajuelense 4 - 1 San Carlos San Carlos
2
FT Guanacasteca Guanacasteca 2 - 2 Cartagines Cartagines
2
FT Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1 - 1 AD Santos AD Santos
2
Paulista A1
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Ferroviaria Ferroviaria 1 - 2 Santo Andre Santo Andre
3
FT Botafogo SP Botafogo SP 1 - 1 Mirassol Mirassol
3
FT Sao Bernardo Sao Bernardo 1 - 1 Santos Santos
3
FT Palmeiras Palmeiras 0 - 0 Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
3
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira 0 - 0 Corinthians Corinthians
3
FT Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Ituano Ituano
3
FT Portuguesa Portuguesa 3 - 0 Bragantino Bragantino
3
FT Agua Santa Agua Santa 1 - 1 Sao Bento Sao Bento
3
Coupe de France
Giờ 23/01/2023 Vòng
FT Brest Brest 1 - 3 Lens Lens
After Pen. ASM Belfort ASM Belfort 1 - 2 Annecy Annecy
After Pen. Le Puy-en-Velay Le Puy-en-Velay 0 - 1 Vierzon Foot Vierzon Foot
After Pen. Thaon Thaon 0 - 1 Nantes Nantes
FT Lille Lille 2 - 0 Pau FC Pau FC
FT Niort Niort 0 - 4 Auxerre Auxerre
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 0 - 1 Angers Angers
After Pen. Grasse Grasse 0 - 1 Rodez Rodez
FT Toulouse Toulouse 2 - 0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
FT Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 0 - 3 Reims Reims
After Pen. Bastia Bastia 1 - 2 Lorient Lorient
FT Chamalieres Chamalieres 0 - 4 Paris FC Paris FC
FT Plabennec Plabennec 0 - 1 Grenoble Grenoble
Premier League 2 Division One
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng