KQBD ngày 21-01-2023 | Kết quả bóng đá ngày 21-01-2023 hôm nay

VĐQG Hà Lan
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Cambuur Cambuur 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
17
FT PSV PSV 1 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
17
FT Nijmegen Nijmegen 3 - 1 FC Emmen FC Emmen
17
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Excelsior Excelsior 2 - 0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
17
Bundesliga
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT FC Koln FC Koln 7 - 1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
16
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Stuttgart Stuttgart 1 - 1 Mainz Mainz
16
FT Bochum Bochum 3 - 1 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
16
FT Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 6 - 0 Freiburg Freiburg
16
FT Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 - 0 Schalke Schalke
16
FT Union Berlin Union Berlin 3 - 1 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
16
FT RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
16
Serie-A Serie A
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Fiorentina Fiorentina 0 - 1 Torino Torino
19
FT Salernitana Salernitana 0 - 2 Napoli Napoli
19
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Verona Verona 2 - 0 Lecce Lecce
19
Ngoai-hang-anh-Premier_League Ngoại Hạng Anh
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Newcastle Newcastle
21
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT West Ham West Ham 2 - 0 Everton Everton
21
FT Southampton Southampton 0 - 1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
21
FT Leicester Leicester 2 - 2 Brighton Brighton
21
FT Bournemouth Bournemouth 1 - 1 Nottingham Nottingham
21
FT Liverpool Liverpool 0 - 0 Chelsea Chelsea
21
VĐQG Úc (Australia)
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets 1 - 1 WS Wanderers WS Wanderers
13
FT Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2 - 1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
13
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Perth Glory Perth Glory 3 - 1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
13
FT Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 0 - 0 Melbourne City Melbourne City
13
FT Western United Western United 1 - 0 Sydney FC Sydney FC
13
VĐQG Bỉ
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Royale Union SG Royale Union SG 1 - 0 Leuven Leuven
22
FT Oostende Oostende 1 - 2 Cercle Brugge KSV Cercle Brugge KSV
22
FT KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 - 2 Kortrijk Kortrijk
22
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Waregem Waregem 1 - 1 Westerlo Westerlo
22
La Liga
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sevilla Sevilla 1 - 0 Cadiz CF Cadiz CF
18
FT Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid 3 - 0 Valladolid Valladolid
18
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Espanyol Espanyol 1 - 0 Betis Betis
18
FT Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18
FT Mallorca Mallorca 1 - 0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
18
vdqg-bdn-primeira-liga VĐQG BĐN
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 FC Porto FC Porto
17
FT Santa Clara Santa Clara 0 - 3 Benfica Benfica
17
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira 1 - 2 Braga Braga
17
FT Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 - 1 Vizela Vizela
17
FT Arouca Arouca 4 - 0 Portimonense Portimonense
17
Matogrossense
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sport Sinop 1 - 1 Cacerense
1
FT Cuiaba Cuiaba 4 - 1 Mixto Mixto
1
U20 League
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Monterrey U20 1 - 1 Atl. San Luis U20
3
FT Necaxa U20 3 - 0 Cruz Azul U20
3
FT Guadalajara Chivas U20 2 - 1 Toluca U20
3
FT Club America U20 2 - 1 Puebla U20
3
FT Club Tijuana U20 1 - 1 U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20
3
Ligue 2
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sochaux Sochaux 1 - 2 Caen Caen
19
Serie A Women
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sassuolo W 0 - 1 Fiorentina W
14
FT Sampdoria W 0 - 3 AC Milan W
14
Süper Lig
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 - 1 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
20
FT Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1 - 3 Basaksehir Basaksehir
20
FT Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
20
Paulista A1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira 0 - 0 Corinthians Corinthians
3
FT Guarani Guarani 0 - 0 Ituano Ituano
3
FT Portuguesa Portuguesa 3 - 0 Bragantino Bragantino
3
FT Agua Santa Agua Santa 1 - 1 Sao Bento Sao Bento
3
São Paulo Youth Cup
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Palmeiras U20 2 - 1 Goias U20
Bán kết
Campionato Primavera 1
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Cagliari U19 2 - 1 AS Roma U19
15
FT Juventus U19 Juventus U19 1 - 3 Frosinone U19
15
FT Udinese U19 2 - 1 Torino U19
15
FT Sassuolo U19 2 - 3 Lecce U19
15
Capixaba
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 4 - 0 Itapemirim Itapemirim
1
FT Vitoria ES Vitoria ES 2 - 0 Desportiva Ferroviaria Desportiva Ferroviaria
1
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Rio Branco ES Rio Branco ES 1 - 2 Porto Vitoria
1
Burkina Faso - Ligue 1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT ASFA Yennega ASFA Yennega 0 - 0 Sonabel Ouagadougou Sonabel Ouagadougou
17
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Royal Royal 0 - 0 Vitesse Vitesse
17
FT ASEC Koudougou ASEC Koudougou 2 - 4 Bobo-Dioulasso Bobo-Dioulasso
17
FT USFA USFA 0 - 1 RDF RDF
17
Campionato
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Folgore Folgore 2 - 3 Libertas Libertas
16
FT Virtus Virtus 5 - 2 Domagnano Domagnano
16
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Faetano Faetano 1 - 2 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
16
FT Murata Murata 2 - 3 Cosmos Cosmos
16
African Nations Championship
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Libya Libya 3 - 1 Ethiopia Ethiopia
3
FT Mozambique Mozambique 0 - 1 Algeria Algeria
3
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Congo Congo 0 - 0 Niger Niger
2
Botola Pro
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Maghreb Fez Maghreb Fez 1 - 1 Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
14
FT Berkane Berkane 1 - 0 Difaa El Jadidi Difaa El Jadidi
14
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 1 - 0 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
14
FT Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Oujda 2 - 2 Union Touarga Union Touarga
14
Belgium - Super League
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Aalst W 1 - 1 Mechelen W
17
FT Gent W 1 - 0 Genk W
17
FT Charleroi W 0 - 4 Leuven W
17
FT RSC Anderlecht W 4 - 2 Waregem W
17
National Soccer League
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT AS Kigali AS Kigali 3 - 0 Marines Marines
16
Carioca Série A
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 0 - 1 Bangu Bangu
3
FT Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 5 - 0 Nova Iguacu Nova Iguacu
3
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
90' Linfield Linfield 3 - 0 Ballymena Ballymena
24
FT Dungannon Dungannon 2 - 1 Glenavon Glenavon
24
FT Cliftonville Cliftonville 2 - 2 Coleraine Coleraine
24
Catarinense 1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Figueirense Figueirense 1 - 1 Joinville Joinville
3
FT Marcilio Dias Marcilio Dias 1 - 2 Avai Avai
3
Primera División RFEF
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 0 Alcorcon Alcorcon
20
FT San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 0 Cordoba Cordoba
20
FT Dep. La Coruna Dep. La Coruna 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
20
FT R. Union R. Union 0 - 1 Eldense Eldense
20
FT Murcia Murcia 3 - 1 Ath Bilbao B Ath Bilbao B
20
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 0 - 0 Ferrol Ferrol
20
FT Calahorra Calahorra 0 - 1 Barcelona B Barcelona B
20
Cearense 1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Iguatu Iguatu 5 - 1 Guarani de Juazeiro Guarani de Juazeiro
2
Segunda División RFEF
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Laredo Laredo 1 - 2 Langreo Langreo
18
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT AD San Juan AD San Juan 1 - 0 Beasain Beasain
18
FT Cadiz CF B Cadiz CF B 2 - 2 El Ejido El Ejido
18
Championship
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Loughgall Loughgall 0 - 1 Dundela Dundela
24
FT H&W Welders H&W Welders 5 - 1 Ballyclare Ballyclare
24
FT Dergview Dergview 3 - 0 Newington Newington
24
FT Ards Ards 3 - 5 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint
24
FT Annagh Annagh 0 - 0 Knockbreda Knockbreda
24
Spain - Segunda División
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Alaves Alaves 3 - 0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
24
FT Granada CF Granada CF 2 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
24
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 1 Eibar Eibar
24
FT Malaga Malaga 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
24
FT Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 - 1 Mirandes Mirandes
24
Chile - Primera División
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Cobresal Cobresal 3 - 1 Union La Calera Union La Calera
1
FT Palestino Palestino 1 - 1 A. Italiano A. Italiano
1
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT U. Espanola U. Espanola 0 - 1 Nublense Nublense
1
FT Magallanes Magallanes 0 - 1 O'Higgins O'Higgins
1
Thai League 2
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Samut Prakan City Samut Prakan City 1 - 2 Krabi Krabi
20
FT Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom 0 - 3 Uthai Thani Uthai Thani
20
FT Chiangmai FC Chiangmai FC 3 - 2 Nakhon Si Nakhon Si
20
FT Trat FC Trat FC 1 - 0 Ayutthaya Utd Ayutthaya Utd
20
Club Friendlies
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Danubio Danubio
FT Atl. Tucuman Atl. Tucuman 3 - 1 The Strongest The Strongest
FT Inter Miami Inter Miami 0 - 3 Vasco Vasco
FT Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 3 - 2 Herediano Herediano
FT EL Nacional EL Nacional 3 - 0 Dep. Cali Dep. Cali
FT Talleres Cordoba Talleres Cordoba 3 - 0 Belgrano Belgrano
FT Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno 2 - 1 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
FT Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City
FT Athlone Athlone 1 - 3 Shelbourne Shelbourne
FT Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 3 - 2 Austin FC Austin FC
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Jaraaf Jaraaf 0 - 0 Casa Casa
FT FC Tallinn FC Tallinn 1 - 2 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
FT KaPa KaPa 4 - 2 KTP KTP
FT Skeid Skeid 6 - 4 Frigg Frigg
FT Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 - 0 FK Vozdovac FK Vozdovac
FT Kosmonosy Kosmonosy 2 - 1 Horky nad Jizerou Horky nad Jizerou
FT Weindorf St. Anna Weindorf St. Anna 1 - 4 Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
FT Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
FT Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 2 - 2 Lechia Dzierzoniow Lechia Dzierzoniow
FT Tabasalu Tabasalu 0 - 1 FC Alliance FC Alliance
FT Tulevik Tulevik 3 - 4 Tartu Welco Tartu Welco
FT Lausanne Lausanne 4 - 1 Thun Thun
FT Cork City Cork City 3 - 0 Treaty United Treaty United
FT Crvena zvezda Crvena zvezda 1 - 0 Koper Koper
FT FK Rostov FK Rostov 4 - 0 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
FT Sparta Prague Sparta Prague 3 - 1 Nurnberg Nurnberg
FT Samorin Samorin 2 - 0 Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE
FT Baumberg Baumberg 4 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel
FT Altach Altach 1 - 0 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
FT Greuther Furth Greuther Furth 3 - 1 BW Linz BW Linz
FT Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 1 - 1 Djurgarden Djurgarden
FT Jadran Porec Jadran Porec 0 - 0 Grobnican Grobnican
FT Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 1 - 4 Preussen Munster Preussen Munster
FT Meerbusch Meerbusch 1 - 6 Bocholt Bocholt
FT ND Gorica ND Gorica 1 - 0 Grosuplje Grosuplje
FT Xamax Xamax 4 - 2 Biel Biel
FT Ch. Odessa Ch. Odessa 1 - 1 Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
FT Dusseldorf II Dusseldorf II 0 - 2 Fortuna Koln Fortuna Koln
FT A. Lustenau A. Lustenau 0 - 3 Aarau Aarau
FT Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
FT FA 2000 FA 2000 0 - 2 Holbaek Holbaek
FT Ilves Ilves 1 - 2 VPS VPS
FT Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Paderborn Paderborn
FT Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 - 2 S. Rzeszow S. Rzeszow
FT Legion Legion 2 - 3 Narva Narva
FT Lok. Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv 1 - 0 FK Zorya Luhansk FK Zorya Luhansk
FT St. Pauli St. Pauli 0 - 0 Midtjylland Midtjylland
FT AIK AIK 2 - 1 Sollentuna Sollentuna
FT Yantra Gabrovo Yantra Gabrovo 2 - 2 Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
FT Silkeborg Silkeborg 1 - 2 Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
FT Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland 4 - 0 Odense Odense
FT HJK HJK 4 - 0 Haka Haka
FT Regensburg Regensburg 4 - 0 Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
FT Halmstad Halmstad 0 - 4 Oster Oster
FT Darmstadt Darmstadt 1 - 0 Wil Wil
FT SV Frauental 0 - 1 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 LASK LASK
FT Kalju Kalju 0 - 3 RFS RFS
FT Jihlava B Jihlava B 1 - 2 Vrchovina Vrchovina
FT Angelholm Angelholm 2 - 1 Helsingborg Helsingborg
FT Din. Minsk Din. Minsk 6 - 0 Neman Neman
FT Gyor Gyor 1 - 2 Zilina Zilina
FT AC Oulu AC Oulu 8 - 1 KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola
FT Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 - 1 Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
FT AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 United Nordic United Nordic
FT Bravo Bravo 1 - 2 Slovacko Slovacko
FT JaPS JaPS 3 - 1 PEPO PEPO
FT Rudes Rudes 4 - 1 Zdralovi Zdralovi
FT Nymburk 3 - 3 Velim Velim
FT Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw 3 - 2 LKS Lodz II LKS Lodz II
FT Sandecja Nowy S. Sandecja Nowy S. 4 - 0 Presov Presov
FT Naestved Naestved 1 - 2 Roskilde Roskilde
FT Inter Turku Inter Turku 3 - 1 Ekenas Ekenas
FT Vrsac Vrsac 6 - 0 Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii
FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 - 0 Baranovici Baranovici
FT Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 0 - 1 Swit Mazowiecki Swit Mazowiecki
FT Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav 4 - 3 Banska Bystrica Banska Bystrica
FT Chojniczanka Chojniczanka 5 - 0 Stezyca Stezyca
FT Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 4 - 0 Bray Bray
FT Chrudim Chrudim 2 - 2 Vlasim Vlasim
FT BK Frem BK Frem 2 - 4 Helsingor Helsingor
FT Hellerup Hellerup 1 - 3 Nykobing Nykobing
FT Levadia U21 Levadia U21 2 - 1 Flora U21 Flora U21
FT Termalica B-B. Termalica B-B. 1 - 2 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
FT Vitebsk Vitebsk 2 - 1 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
FT FC Gomel FC Gomel 2 - 0 Belshina Belshina
FT Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 5 - 1 Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski
FT Jablonec B Jablonec B 4 - 2 Bohemians 1905 B Bohemians 1905 B
FT Vanlose Vanlose 1 - 3 Hillerod Hillerod
FT Heiligenkreuz Heiligenkreuz 4 - 2 ATSV Wolfsberger ATSV Wolfsberger
FT Isloch Isloch 0 - 1 BATE BATE
FT Zilina B Zilina B 2 - 1 Ostrava B Ostrava B
FT Middelfart Middelfart 2 - 2 Fredericia Fredericia
FT Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala 2 - 0 GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
FT Dun. Streda Dun. Streda 2 - 1 Kosice Kosice
FT Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 0 - 0 Skra Skra
FT Sered Sered 1 - 4 Puchov Puchov
FT Myjava Myjava 2 - 4 Skalica Skalica
FT Jihlava Jihlava 4 - 0 Zivanice Zivanice
FT Budaorsi SC Budaorsi SC 0 - 3 Kelen Kelen
FT Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 3 - 2 S. Rzeszow S. Rzeszow
FT Trebisov Trebisov 4 - 0 Bardejov Bardejov
FT Uhersky Brod Uhersky Brod 0 - 4 Vyskov Vyskov
FT Motorlet Prague Motorlet Prague 2 - 0 Meteor Prague Meteor Prague
FT Lisen Lisen 0 - 2 Prostejov Prostejov
FT Dubrava Dubrava 1 - 1 Kustosija Kustosija
FT Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 1 - 2 FC Brasov FC Brasov
FT Energetik-BGU Energetik-BGU 2 - 0 Slutsk Slutsk
FT SK Kladno SK Kladno 2 - 1 Horovice Horovice
FT Sigma Olomouc B Sigma Olomouc B 4 - 2 Unicov Unicov
FT Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan
FT Beroe Beroe 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
FT Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0 - 2 Michalovce Michalovce
FT Penarol Penarol 0 - 0 Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
FT Dundalk Dundalk 0 - 0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
FT Parnu JK Vaprus Parnu JK Vaprus 0 - 2 Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
FT Legia Legia 2 - 2 Magdeburg Magdeburg
FT Marchfeld Marchfeld 1 - 2 Horn Horn
FT Tammeka Tammeka 0 - 3 Kuressaare Kuressaare
FT Admira Admira 4 - 1 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
FT Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 1 - 2 Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
FT Hodonin Hodonin 3 - 4 Kromeriz Kromeriz
FT Lafnitz Lafnitz 0 - 0 ASV Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf
FT Goteborg Goteborg 4 - 1 Degerfors Degerfors
Ligat ha'Al
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 - 2 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem
19
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Nes Tziona Nes Tziona 0 - 0 Sakhnin Sakhnin
19
FT Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 0 - 2 SC Ashdod SC Ashdod
19
FT Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 1 - 0 Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
19
FT Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
19
Copa do Nordeste
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Sport Recife Sport Recife 2 - 0 ABC ABC
1
FT Vitoria Vitoria 1 - 1 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
1
FT Fortaleza Fortaleza 2 - 0 Campinense Campinense
1
FT Fluminense-PI Fluminense-PI 0 - 0 CSA CSA
1
LPF
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Miguelito Miguelito 2 - 2 Tauro Tauro
2
FT Alianza Alianza 0 - 2 Arabe Unido Arabe Unido
2
FT UMECIT 1 - 1 San Francisco San Francisco
2
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Potros del Este Potros del Este 1 - 2 Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
2
Costa Rica - Primera División
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Alajuelense Alajuelense 4 - 1 San Carlos San Carlos
2
FT Guanacasteca Guanacasteca 2 - 2 Cartagines Cartagines
2
FT Puntarenas FC Puntarenas FC 1 - 1 AD Santos AD Santos
2
National 1
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Concarneau Concarneau 0 - 1 Dunkerque Dunkerque
18
FT Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1 - 0 Paris 13 Atl. Paris 13 Atl.
18
FT Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 2 - 0 Bourg en Bresse Bourg en Bresse
18
FT Villefranche Villefranche 3 - 1 Red Star Red Star
18
FT Nancy Nancy 0 - 1 Orleans Orleans
18
Coupe de France
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 0 - 1 Angers Angers
After Pen. Grasse Grasse 0 - 1 Rodez Rodez
FT Toulouse Toulouse 2 - 0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
FT Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 0 - 3 Reims Reims
After Pen. Bastia Bastia 1 - 2 Lorient Lorient
FT Chamalieres Chamalieres 0 - 4 Paris FC Paris FC
FT Plabennec Plabennec 0 - 1 Grenoble Grenoble
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Chambery Chambery 0 - 3 Lyon Lyon
FT Marseille Marseille 1 - 0 Rennes Rennes
Nicaragua - Primera Division
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Ocotal Ocotal 0 - 1 Managua FC Managua FC
1
FT Jalapa Jalapa 1 - 1 Esteli Esteli
1
Cyprus - 1. Division
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Paphos Paphos 3 - 1 Doxa Doxa
20
FT AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 2 - 0 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa
20
FT Ol. Nicosia Ol. Nicosia 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
20
Paraibano 1
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Auto Esporte Auto Esporte 1 - 2 CSP CSP
4
FT Serra Branca Serra Branca 1 - 1 Queimadense Queimadense
4
Derde Divisie
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Urk Urk 3 - 0 Sportlust Sportlust
19
FT DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33 Ermelo 0 - 2 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
19
FT Staphorst Staphorst 0 - 0 VVOG VVOG
19
FT ACV Assen ACV Assen 2 - 2 Ter Leede Ter Leede
19
FT Barendrecht Barendrecht 5 - 4 Hoek Hoek
19
FT Rijnvogels Rijnvogels 0 - 2 SteDoCo SteDoCo
19
FT GVVV GVVV 3 - 1 Excelsior 31 Excelsior 31
19
FT Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 4 - 0 VV DOVO VV DOVO
19
FT RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam 3 - 2 ASWH ASWH
19
Persian Gulf Pro League
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Tractor Tractor 2 - 2 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
16
FT Havadar SC Havadar SC 1 - 1 Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
16
Diski Challenge
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Mamelodi Sundowns U23 Mamelodi Sundowns U23 4 - 2 Orlando Pirates U23 Orlando Pirates U23
14
FT Sekhukhune U23 Sekhukhune U23 0 - 0 Amazulu U23 Amazulu U23
14
FT Royal AM U23 Royal AM U23 1 - 2 Maritzburg Utd U23 Maritzburg Utd U23
14
FT Marumo Gallants U23 Marumo Gallants U23 0 - 2 Cape Town City U23 Cape Town City U23
14
FT TS Galaxy U23 TS Galaxy U23 0 - 0 Golden Arrows U23 Golden Arrows U23
14
PSL
Giờ 22/01/2023 Vòng
FT Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 0 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
14
FT AmaZulu AmaZulu 1 - 1 Marumo Gallants Marumo Gallants
14
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Royal AM Royal AM 1 - 1 Chippa Utd. Chippa Utd.
14
FT Golden Arrows Golden Arrows 0 - 1 Maritzburg Utd Maritzburg Utd
14
FT Cape Town City Cape Town City 1 - 0 TS Galaxy TS Galaxy
14
FT Sekhukhune Sekhukhune 1 - 0 Swallows Swallows
14
Division 1
Giờ 21/01/2023 Vòng
FT Fursan Hispania Fursan Hispania 1 - 2 Gulf Heroes Gulf Heroes
18
FT Masafi Masafi 1 - 2 Al-Taawon Al-Taawon
18
FT Al Rams Al Rams 0 - 0 Al Fujairah