KQBD ngày 04-12-2022 | Kết quả bóng đá ngày 04-12-2022 hôm nay

Serie C
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Turris Turris 1 - 3 Avellino Avellino
17
FT Monopoli Monopoli 1 - 2 Potenza Potenza
17
FT Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0 - 1 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
17
FT Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola 0 - 1 Crotone Crotone
17
FT Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 - 0 Pordenone Pordenone
17
FT Pro Sesto Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Piacenza Piacenza
17
FT Pro Patria Pro Patria 2 - 0 Lecco Lecco
17
FT Padova Padova 2 - 1 Trento Trento
17
FT Novara Novara 3 - 1 Arzignano Arzignano
17
FT L.R. Vicenza L.R. Vicenza 2 - 0 Pergolettese Pergolettese
17
FT AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 0 - 1 Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
17
FT Triestina Triestina 0 - 0 FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
17
FT Monterosi Monterosi 2 - 1 Viterbese Viterbese
17
FT Catanzaro Catanzaro 4 - 1 Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla
17
FT ACR Messina ACR Messina 0 - 1 Picerno Picerno
17
FT Gelbison Gelbison 0 - 0 Latina Latina
17
FT Renate Renate 1 - 3 Mantova Mantova
17
FT Juventus U23 Juventus U23 1 - 0 Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano City
17
Premyer Liqa
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Zira Zira 2 - 1 Turan Turan
16
FT Kapaz Kapaz 0 - 1 Sumqayit Sumqayit
16
Professional League
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Bahla Bahla 1 - 0 Al Seeb Al Seeb
5
National Division
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Hesperange Hesperange 4 - 2 Wiltz Wiltz
14
FT Mondorf Mondorf 3 - 1 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
14
FT Differdange Differdange 2 - 3 Niedercorn Niedercorn
14
FT Fola Fola 0 - 1 Hostert Hostert
14
FT Union Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 0 - 1 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
14
FT Dudelange Dudelange 2 - 0 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
14
FT Mondercange Mondercange 1 - 1 Kaerjeng Kaerjeng
14
Nicaragua - Primera Division
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT Ferretti Ferretti 5 - 1 Juventus Managua Juventus Managua
Loại trực tiếp
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Sport Sebaco Sport Sebaco 0 - 5 Managua FC Managua FC
Loại trực tiếp
1a Divisió
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT UE Engordany UE Engordany 1 - 0 Ordino Ordino
12
80' UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 2 - 2 Inter Escaldes Inter Escaldes
12
FT Atletic Escaldes Atletic Escaldes 4 - 0 Penya Penya
12
Ligue A
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT TOP Junior TOP Junior 0 - 0 Kayanza Kayanza
15
FT Tigre Noir Tigre Noir 0 - 1 Inter Star Inter Star
15
FT Le Messager Ngozi Le Messager Ngozi 2 - 1 Dynamik Dynamik
15
FT Flambeau du Centre Flambeau du Centre 3 - 0 Bujumbura C. Bujumbura C.
15
FT Bumamuru Bumamuru 4 - 1 Musongati Musongati
15
Armenia - Premier League
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri 2 - 3 Urartu Urartu
20
FT Alashkert Alashkert 0 - 1 Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
20
Botola 2
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Wydad Fes Wydad Fes 1 - 1 Renaissance Zemamra Renaissance Zemamra
13
FT Chabab Benguerir Chabab Benguerir 2 - 2 Jeunesse Massira Jeunesse Massira
13
FT Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 1 - 0 Ittihad Khemisset Ittihad Khemisset
13
Albania - 1st Division
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier 0 - 1 Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
8
Algeria - Ligue 1
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Kabylie Kabylie 2 - 1 Paradou Paradou
7
3. Lig
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Igdir FK Igdir FK 2 - 0 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
15
FT Hacettepe 1945 Hacettepe 1945 1 - 1 Nevsehirspor Nevsehirspor
15
FT Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 3 - 4 Kutahyaspor Kutahyaspor
15
FT 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Edirnespor Edirnespor
15
FT Karakopru Karakopru 3 - 0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
15
FT Kelkit Kelkit 1 - 1 52 Orduspor 52 Orduspor
15
FT Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 0 - 0 Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese
15
FT Ofspor Ofspor 0 - 3 Karaman Karaman
15
FT Orduspor 1967 Orduspor 1967 3 - 0 Gumushanespor Gumushanespor
15
FT Elazig Karakocan Elazig Karakocan 1 - 1 Ayvalikgucu Ayvalikgucu
15
FT Darica Genclerbirligi Darica Genclerbirligi 0 - 0 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu
15
FT Kestel Kestel 4 - 1 Eynesil Eynesil
15
FT Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 0 - 0 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK
15
FT Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 0 - 1 Kepez Bld. Kepez Bld.
15
FT Arguvan Arguvan 1 - 1 Hopaspor Hopaspor
15
FT Tepecik Tepecik 1 - 0 Musspor Musspor
15
FT Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1 - 1 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
15
FT Bursa Bursa 1 - 1 Aksaray Bld. Aksaray Bld.
15
FT Sapanca Genclikspor Sapanca Genclikspor 4 - 1 Bergama Bld. Bergama Bld.
15
FT Siirt Ozel Siirt Ozel 1 - 1 Beyoglu Yeni Carsi Beyoglu Yeni Carsi
15
2. Lig
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Nazillispor Nazillispor 2 - 0 Soma Spor Soma Spor
17
FT Amedspor Amedspor 1 - 2 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
17
FT Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 1 - 2 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
17
FT Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 0 - 0 Duzcespor Duzcespor
17
FT Erokspor Erokspor 5 - 0 Inegolspor Inegolspor
17
FT Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 3 - 1 Bayburt Bayburt
17
FT Afyonspor Afyonspor 2 - 1 Arnavutkoy Bl. Arnavutkoy Bl.
17
FT Kirsehir Belediyespor Kirsehir Belediyespor 1 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
17
FT Usakspor Usakspor 2 - 3 Zonguldak Zonguldak
17
FT Pazarspor Pazarspor 1 - 1 Trabzon FK Trabzon FK
17
FT Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 1 - 1 Adiyaman FK Adiyaman FK
17
FT Corum Corum 2 - 1 Menemenspor Menemenspor
17
FT Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1 - 0 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
17
2. Division
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Olympias Lympion Olympias Lympion 0 - 1 Achnas Achnas
11
FT Omonia 29th May Omonia 29th May 1 - 0 Achyronas-Onisilos Achyronas-Onisilos
11
FT Omonia Aradippou Omonia Aradippou 1 - 4 Zakakiou Zakakiou
11
Taça da Liga
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT Arouca Arouca 1 - 1 Leixoes Leixoes
3
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Trofense Trofense 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
2
FT Casa Pia Casa Pia 0 - 1 Braga Braga
2
Bulgaria - Cup
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Ludogorets Ludogorets 2 - 1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Vòng 1/16
Uganda - Premier League
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Gadaffi Gadaffi 1 - 0 Vipers Vipers
11
FT Villa Villa 1 - 0 Maroons Maroons
11
Burkina Faso - Ligue 1
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT AS Douanes AS Douanes 0 - 0 Kadiogo Kadiogo
12
FT ASF Dioulasso ASF Dioulasso 2 - 2 Bobo-Dioulasso Bobo-Dioulasso
12
FT Salitas Salitas 2 - 2 USFA USFA
12
Liga Primera U20
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT Juventus Managua U20 2 - 1 UNAN Managua U20
Loại trực tiếp
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Managua U20 2 - 0 Walter Ferretti U20
Loại trực tiếp
Campionato
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
90+ Tre Penne Tre Penne 3 - 1 San Giovanni San Giovanni
11
88' Juvenes/Dogana Juvenes/Dogana 2 - 1 Pennarossa Pennarossa
11
90+ Fiorentino Fiorentino 0 - 3 Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
11
National 2
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais 2 - 4 Romorantin Romorantin
12
FT Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure 1 - 1 Chamalieres Chamalieres
12
FT Granville Granville 0 - 0 Beauvais Beauvais
12
FT Poissy Poissy 2 - 1 Vannes Vannes
12
FT Creteil Creteil 1 - 2 St Quentin St Quentin
12
FT Blois Blois 1 - 1 Evreux Evreux
12
FT Saint-Malo Saint-Malo 3 - 0 Chambly Chambly
12
FT Guingamp II Guingamp II 3 - 1 Chateaubriant Chateaubriant
12
FT FC 93 FC 93 2 - 0 Lusitanos Lusitanos
12
FT Fleury-Merogis Fleury-Merogis 1 - 1 Besancon Besancon
12
FT Rouen Rouen 2 - 2 Racing Club de France Racing Club de France
12
FT Metz II Metz II 1 - 0 Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
12
FT Thonon-Evian Thonon-Evian 1 - 1 Lyon II Lyon II
12
FT Frejus Saint Raphael Frejus Saint Raphael 1 - 0 Grasse Grasse
12
FT Lyon - La Duchere Lyon - La Duchere 1 - 1 Auxerre II Auxerre II
12
FT Marignane Gignac CB 1 - 0 Olympique d'Alès Olympique d'Alès
12
FT Toulon Toulon 2 - 1 Saint Priest Saint Priest
12
FT Vierzon FC 0 - 0 Saumur Saumur
12
FT Angers II Angers II 1 - 3 Bourges 18 Bourges 18
12
FT Nantes II Nantes II 0 - 0 Lorient II Lorient II
12
FT Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 0 - 0 Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux
12
China League One
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 0 - 0 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
33
FT Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 2 - 1 Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan
33
FT Zibo Cuju Zibo Cuju 1 - 2 Jiangxi Beidamen Jiangxi Beidamen
33
FT Nanjing City Nanjing City 1 - 3 Shanghai Jiading Huilong Shanghai Jiading Huilong
33
NB II
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Kozarmisleny SE Kozarmisleny SE 4 - 0 Siofok Siofok
19
FT Szeged Szeged 1 - 1 Nyiregyhaza Nyiregyhaza
19
FT MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 5 - 2 Gyirmot Gyirmot
19
FT Budafoki Budafoki 1 - 1 Tiszakecske Tiszakecske
19
FT Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE 1 - 1 Soroksar Soroksar
19
FT Csakvari Csakvari 1 - 1 Gyor Gyor
19
FT Dorogi Dorogi 1 - 0 Pecsi MFC Pecsi MFC
19
FT Szentlorinc Szentlorinc 1 - 1 Kazincbarcikai Kazincbarcikai
19
FT Bekescsaba 1912 Bekescsaba 1912 0 - 1 Ajka Ajka
19
Club Friendlies
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Aris Aris 2 - 2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
FT Paphos Paphos 2 - 2 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
FT Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 - 6 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
90' Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos Piraeus 3 - 2 St. Liege St. Liege
FT Partizani Partizani 2 - 2 Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
FT Breda Breda 0 - 2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
FT Cambuur Cambuur 1 - 1 Heracles Heracles
FT Den Haag Den Haag 0 - 3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FT Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 4 Brondby Brondby
FT Seraing Seraing 0 - 2 AEK Athens FC AEK Athens FC
FT OFI Crete OFI Crete 1 - 1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Oberliga
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Hilden Hilden 0 - 0 TuRU Dusseldorf TuRU Dusseldorf
20
FT SC St.Tonis SC St.Tonis 1 - 1 MSV Dusseldorf MSV Dusseldorf
20
FT Fortuna Koln II Fortuna Koln II 0 - 2 Glesch-Paffendorf Glesch-Paffendorf
15
FT VfL Vichttal VfL Vichttal 3 - 1 Siegburger Siegburger
15
FT Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 0 - 0 Cronenberger Cronenberger
20
FT Frechen Frechen 4 - 0 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven
15
FT Hennef Hennef 3 - 0 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
15
FT Hurth Hurth 2 - 0 Pesch Pesch
15
FT Delbrucker Delbrucker 0 - 1 Preussen Munster 2 Preussen Munster 2
16
FT Ennepetal Ennepetal 2 - 0 Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
16
FT VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 3 - 0 Papenburg Papenburg
18
FT FC Viktoria 08 FC Viktoria 08 3 - 2 Konigsdorf Konigsdorf
15
FT Bonner Bonner 5 - 0 Eintracht Hohkeppel Eintracht Hohkeppel
15
FT Vreden Vreden 1 - 1 Siegen Siegen
16
FT Sprockhovel Sprockhovel 0 - 1 Finnentrop/Bamenohl Finnentrop/Bamenohl
16
FT Lotte Lotte 2 - 0 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern
16
FT Homberg Homberg 3 - 3 FC Monheim FC Monheim
20
FT Clarholz Clarholz 0 - 1 Schermbeck 2020 Schermbeck 2020
16
FT Heeslinger Heeslinger 3 - 1 Pattensen Pattensen
18
FT FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig 1 - 4 Schoningen Schoningen
18
FT Luneburger Hansa Luneburger Hansa 0 - 3 Rotenburger Rotenburger
18
FT Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover 0 - 4 Egestorf-Langreder Egestorf-Langreder
18
FT Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 2 - 1 Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf
18
FT SW Essen SW Essen 3 - 0 Kleve Kleve
20
FT Paderborn II Paderborn II 2 - 0 FC Gutersloh FC Gutersloh
16
FT Staaken Staaken 1 - 3 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht
15
FT Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 2 - 2 Hamburger SV III Hamburger SV III
22
FT Steinbach Haiger II Steinbach Haiger II 0 - 2 Erlensee Erlensee
22
FT RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 5 - 1 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
22
FT Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 1 - 0 MSV Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
15
FT Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV 2 - 0 Pansdorf Pansdorf
21
FT Leher Leher 0 - 1 Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
15
FT Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 3 - 1 TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi Berlin
15
FT Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 2 - 0 Werder Bremen III Werder Bremen III
15
FT Hemelingen Hemelingen 2 - 3 Oberneuland Oberneuland
15
FT CFC Hertha CFC Hertha 1 - 0 Dynamo Schwerin Dynamo Schwerin
15
FT Wandsbeker Concordia Wandsbeker Concordia 1 - 3 Dassendorf Dassendorf
22
FT Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II 1 - 1 Rathenow Rathenow
15
FT Nordhausen Nordhausen 0 - 0 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz
15
FT HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 1 - 1 Paloma Paloma
22
FT Ahrweiler BC 6 - 0 Kirchberg Kirchberg
19
FT Uerdingen Uerdingen 1 - 0 Germania Ratingen Germania Ratingen
20
Congo DR - Ligue 1
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Don Bosco Don Bosco 1 - 3 St Eloi Lupopo St Eloi Lupopo
14
Primera A
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT Ind. Medellin Ind. Medellin 1 - 1 Pereira Pereira
Chung kết
CSL
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 - 2 Shanghai Port Shanghai Port
29
FT Wuhan FC Wuhan FC 1 - 1 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
29
FT Cangzhou Cangzhou 0 - 4 Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns
29
Serie A Women
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Como W 2 - 3 Fiorentina W
11
FT AC Milan W 0 - 2 AS Roma W
11
FT Sassuolo W 2 - 2 Parma W
11
Cyprus - 1. Division
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Anorthosis Anorthosis 0 - 2 Aris Aris
13
FT Paphos Paphos 1 - 1 Ol. Nicosia Ol. Nicosia
13
FT Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 1 - 3 APOEL APOEL
13
Spain - Segunda División
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT Levante Levante 1 - 0 Malaga Malaga
18
FT Eibar Eibar 2 - 1 Huesca Huesca
18
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Racing Santander Racing Santander 0 - 1 Lugo Lugo
18
FT Andorra Andorra 0 - 1 FC Cartagena SAD FC Cartagena SAD
18
FT Villarreal B Villarreal B 0 - 0 Leganes Leganes
18
FT Gijon Gijon 0 - 1 Las Palmas Las Palmas
18
FT Mirandes Mirandes 4 - 2 Albacete Albacete
18
Derde Divisie
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT TOGB TOGB 1 - 1 HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
17
FT Blauw Geel Blauw Geel 1 - 0 OSS '20 OSS '20
17
FT Baronie Baronie 4 - 1 DEM DEM
17
FT Gemert Gemert 0 - 0 HSC '21 HSC '21
17
FT ADO 20 Heemskerk ADO 20 Heemskerk 3 - 1 UNA UNA
17
FT USV Hercules USV Hercules 1 - 1 Groene Ster Groene Ster
17
FT Dongen Dongen 4 - 2 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas
17
Tweede Divisie
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Oostzaan Oostzaan 1 - 1 De Treffers De Treffers
17
Ethiopia - Premier League
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Welayta Dicha Welayta Dicha 1 - 0 Fasil Kenema Fasil Kenema
2
world-cup-qatar-2022 World Cup
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT England England 3 - 0 Senegal Senegal
Vòng 1/16
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT France France 3 - 1 Poland Poland
Vòng 1/16
FT Argentina Argentina 2 - 1 Australia Australia
Vòng 1/16
Feminine Division 1
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Paris FC W 0 - 1 Paris SG W
10
Liga Nacional
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT Antigua Antigua 2 - 0 Deportivo Achuapa Deportivo Achuapa
Tứ kết
FT Coban Imperial Coban Imperial 1 - 0 Xelaju Xelaju
Tứ kết
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 2 - 0 Guastatoya Guastatoya
Tứ kết
FT Malacateco Malacateco 1 - 0 Municipal Municipal
Tứ kết
First Division B
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT Deinze Deinze 1 - 4 Beveren Beveren
16
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Dender Dender 2 - 3 Beerschot VA Beerschot VA
16
FT RWDM 47 RWDM 47 0 - 2 Club Brugge KV U23 Club Brugge KV U23
16
Ligi kuu Bara
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Young Africans Young Africans 1 - 0 Tanzania Prisons Tanzania Prisons
15
FT Geita Gold Geita Gold 2 - 2 Mtibwa Sugar Mtibwa Sugar
15
First League
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Pobeda Pobeda 0 - 0 FK Skopje FK Skopje
17
FT Shkupi Shkupi 3 - 1 Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
17
FT Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 1 - 3 Shkendija Shkendija
17
FT Tikves Tikves 0 - 2 Sileks Sileks
17
FT Struga Struga 1 - 0 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev
17
Malta - Premier League
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Valletta Valletta 0 - 1 Gudja Gudja
12
FT Mosta Mosta 2 - 0 Zebbug Zebbug
12
FT Pieta Hotspurs Pieta Hotspurs 1 - 5 Birkirkara Birkirkara
12
FT Hamrun Hamrun 2 - 0 Santa Lucia Santa Lucia
12
FKF Premier League
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Bandari Bandari 0 - 1 KCB KCB
3
FT Tusker Tusker 1 - 0 Leopards Leopards
3
FT Nairobi City Nairobi City 1 - 2 Talanta FC Talanta FC
3
National 3
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 4 - 0 Lambresienne
10
FT Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 1 - 1 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
10
FT Stade Montois Stade Montois 0 - 0 Anglet Genets Anglet Genets
10
FT Vitry 1 - 0 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery
10
FT Brest II Brest II 1 - 1 TA Rennes TA Rennes
8
FT CA Neuville CA Neuville 2 - 2 Châtellerault Châtellerault
10
FT Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 3 - 1 Saran Municipal Saran Municipal
12
FT Balma Balma 0 - 2 Rodez II Rodez II
10
FT Champigneulles 1 - 2 Épernay Épernay
11
FT Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 1 - 2 Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec
8
FT Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon 1 - 1 US Fougères US Fougères
8
FT Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 2 - 0 GSI Pontivy GSI Pontivy
8
FT PSG II PSG II 0 - 1 Montrouge
10
FT Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 3 - 1 ES Dol
8
FT Is-Selongey Is-Selongey 2 - 0 Montceau Montceau
10
FT Grandvillars Grandvillars 1 - 2 Union Cosnoise Union Cosnoise
10
FT Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 2 - 2 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
10
FT Gueugnon Gueugnon 3 - 1 Quetigny
10
FT La Roche VF La Roche VF 3 - 2 Pouzauges Bocage Pouzauges Bocage
9
FT Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 0 - 2 Sablé Sablé
9
FT Amiens AC Amiens AC 1 - 2 Maubeuge Maubeuge
10
FT Clermont II Clermont II 1 - 1 Domerat
11
FT Ain Sud Ain Sud 1 - 0 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières
11
FT Montluçon Montluçon 1 - 1 Feurs Feurs
11
FT Saint-Nazaire AF 2 - 2 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
9
FT Orléans II Orléans II 2 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
12
FT Cesson Cesson 2 - 1 Vitré Vitré
8
FT Beaucouzé 1 - 0 Le Mans II Le Mans II
9
FT Colomiers Colomiers 0 - 0 Agde Agde
10
FT Union Saint-Jean 1 - 2 Castanet Castanet
10
FT Guéret 0 - 2 Libourne Libourne
10
FT Niort II Niort II 1 - 0 Pau II Pau II
10
FT USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 3 - 0 Laval II Laval II
9
FT Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais 1 - 2 Chauvigny Chauvigny
10
FT Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin 1 - 1 Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
10
FT Tours Tours 1 - 1 Montargis Montargis
12
FT Quevilly II Quevilly II 0 - 0 Alençon Alençon
10
FT Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 1 - 0 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
10
FT Vire Vire 3 - 0 Gonfreville Gonfreville
10
FT Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden 3 - 1 Jarville Jarville
11
FT Challans Challans 2 - 0 Changé Changé
9
FT Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 2 - 1 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
10
FT Avranches II Avranches II 2 - 2 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
10
Frauen Bundesliga
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT SGS Essen W 0 - 0 Werder Bremen W
9
FT Meppen W 1 - 0 Koln W
9
FT Bayer Leverkusen W 3 - 0 Potsdam W
9
National Soccer League
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Musanze Musanze 3 - 1 Rwamagana City Rwamagana City
12
FT Rayon Sports Rayon Sports 1 - 0 Bugesera Bugesera
12
FT Etincelles Etincelles 1 - 0 Gorilla Gorilla
12
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Giờ 05/12/2022 Vòng
FT Magpies Magpies 2 - 0 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe
8
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Manchester 62 Manchester 62 3 - 2 Glacis United Glacis United
8
FT Europa FC Europa FC 5 - 0 College 1975 FC College 1975 FC
8
NB III
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Penzugyor Penzugyor 2 - 2 Tiszaujvaros Tiszaujvaros
20
FT Eger SE Eger SE 1 - 1 Kisvarda II Kisvarda II
20
FT Mori SE Mori SE 0 - 1 Bicskei Bicskei
20
FT VLS Veszprem VLS Veszprem 0 - 0 Balatonfuredi Balatonfuredi
20
FT Monori Monori 3 - 1 Honved II Honved II
20
FT PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 - 0 Majosi Majosi
20
FT Ivancsa Ivancsa 2 - 1 Szekszardi Szekszardi
20
FT Erdi Erdi 1 - 0 Komaromi VSE Komaromi VSE
20
FT Kelen Kelen 1 - 2 Budaorsi SC Budaorsi SC
20
FT Jaszberenyi Jaszberenyi 0 - 1 Vasas II Vasas II
20
FT Bank Bank 0 - 3 ESMTK Budapest ESMTK Budapest
20
FT Teskand Teskand 0 - 3 Tatabanya Tatabanya
20
FT Nagykanizsa Nagykanizsa 3 - 1 Kaposvar Kaposvar
20
FT Zsambek Zsambek 0 - 1 Zalaegerszegi II Zalaegerszegi II
20
FT BVSC-Zuglo BVSC-Zuglo 5 - 0 Bekescsaba 1912 II Bekescsaba 1912 II
20
FT Hajduszoboszloi SE Hajduszoboszloi SE 1 - 0 Hatvan Hatvan
20
FT Debreceni EAC Debreceni EAC 1 - 1 Fuzesgyarmati SK Fuzesgyarmati SK
20
FT BKV Elore BKV Elore 1 - 0 DVTK II DVTK II
20
FT Putnok Putnok 1 - 2 Senyo Carnifex Senyo Carnifex
20
FT Cegledi Cegledi 1 - 1 Kecskemeti TE II Kecskemeti TE II
20
FT Ujpest II Ujpest II 1 - 1 Hodmezovasarhely FC Hodmezovasarhely FC
20
FT Paks II Paks II 3 - 1 Dunaujvaros PASE Dunaujvaros PASE
20
FT Gyirmot II Gyirmot II 0 - 2 MOL Fehervar II MOL Fehervar II
20
FT Puskas Academy II Puskas Academy II 8 - 1 Csornai Csornai
20
FT Karcagi Karcagi 1 - 2 Tiszafuredi Tiszafuredi
20
FT MTK Budapest II MTK Budapest II 2 - 0 Ferencvaros II Ferencvaros II