KQBD ngày 03-12-2022 | Kết quả bóng đá ngày 03-12-2022 hôm nay

Northern Ireland - Premiership
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Ballymena Ballymena 4 - 1 Cliftonville Cliftonville
18
FT Coleraine Coleraine 2 - 0 Dungannon Dungannon
18
90+ Crusaders Crusaders 3 - 2 Glentoran Glentoran
18
90' Linfield Linfield 2 - 1 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
18
FT Glenavon Glenavon 0 - 1 Larne Larne
18
National Division
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Mondercange Mondercange 1 - 1 Kaerjeng Kaerjeng
14
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Ettelbruck Ettelbruck 0 - 1 Racing Luxembourg Racing Luxembourg
14
NB II
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT DVTK DVTK 1 - 2 Haladas Haladas
19
Liga Nacional
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 2 - 0 Guastatoya Guastatoya
Tứ kết
FT Malacateco Malacateco 1 - 0 Municipal Municipal
Tứ kết
Montenegro - First League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Arsenal Tivat Arsenal Tivat 2 - 2 Sutjeska Sutjeska
18
FT Jedinstvo Jedinstvo 0 - 0 Rudar Rudar
18
FT Jezero Jezero 0 - 0 Decic Decic
18
FT Mornar Bar Mornar Bar 1 - 2 Buducnost Buducnost
18
Serie C
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Entella Entella 1 - 1 Lucchese Lucchese
17
FT Olbia Olbia 1 - 1 Recanatese Recanatese
17
FT Fermana Fermana 0 - 3 Reggiana Reggiana
17
FT Cesena Cesena 3 - 2 San Donato San Donato
17
FT Gubbio Gubbio 2 - 0 Siena Siena
17
FT Imolese Imolese 0 - 0 Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
17
FT Montevarchi Montevarchi 1 - 2 Pontedera Pontedera
17
FT Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 Rimini Rimini
17
FT Carrarese Carrarese 0 - 1 Torres Torres
17
U19 Bundesliga
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Karlsruher SC U19 0 - 0 Nurnberg U19
11
FT Verl U19 2 - 2 RW Essen U19
11
FT Hilden U19 4 - 2 Bonner U19
11
FT Berliner AK 07 U19 2 - 1 Cottbus U19
11
FT Hertha U19 4 - 1 Viktoria Berlin U19
11
FT Hansa Rostock U19 1 - 4 Dresden U19
11
FT Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19 1 - 1 Viktoria Koln U19
11
FT Bochum U19 1 - 1 Oberhausen U19
11
FT Freiburg U19 3 - 1 Heidenheim U19
11
FT RB Leipzig U19 0 - 4 Hamburger SV U19
11
Algeria - Ligue 2
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Hamra Annaba Hamra Annaba 0 - 3 Telaghema Telaghema
9
FT Khemis El Khechna Khemis El Khechna 3 - 0 Skikda Skikda
9
68' Ghozlane Ghozlane 0 - 1 Bordj Menail Bordj Menail
9
FT Khroub Khroub 1 - 0 Ouargla Ouargla
9
FT US Chaouia US Chaouia 1 - 1 Eulma Eulma
9
80' CA Batna CA Batna 0 - 1 MO Constantine MO Constantine
9
Armenia - Premier League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Noah Noah 2 - 0 Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh
20
FT Van Van 0 - 1 BKMA BKMA
20
3. Lig
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor 1 - 0 Belediye Derince Belediye Derince
15
FT Yomraspor Yomraspor 2 - 2 Catalca Catalca
15
FT Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0 - 0 Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu
15
FT Efeler 09 Efeler 09 5 - 1 Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu
15
FT Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1 - 1 Kusadasispor Kusadasispor
15
Algeria - Ligue 1
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Kabylie Kabylie 2 - 1 Paradou Paradou
7
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Saoura Saoura 3 - 1 Constantine Constantine
8
80' USM Alger USM Alger 1 - 1 ES Setif ES Setif
7
2. Lig
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Bursaspor Bursaspor 0 - 2 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
17
FT Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 4 - 1 Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
17
FT Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 0 - 1 Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor
17
FT 1928 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 0 - 1 Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
17
FT Sariyer Sariyer 2 - 1 Iskenderunspor Iskenderunspor
17
FT Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 4 - 0 Etimesgut Etimesgut
17
2. HNL
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo 2 - 1 Jarun Jarun
17
FT Cibalia Cibalia 1 - 0 Dubrava Dubrava
17
2. Division
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Ypsonas Ypsonas 1 - 3 PAEEK PAEEK
11
FT Anagennisi Derynia Anagennisi Derynia 0 - 0 Ermis Ermis
11
FT Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 0 - 0 Peyia 2014 FC Peyia 2014 FC
11
FT Ayia Napa Ayia Napa 1 - 2 Xylotymbou Xylotymbou
11
FT M.E.A.P. Nisou M.E.A.P. Nisou 1 - 3 Othellos Athienou Othellos Athienou
11
Primera División RFEF
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Dep. La Coruna Dep. La Coruna 0 - 0 Cordoba Cordoba
14
FT Alcorcon Alcorcon 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
14
FT Merida AD Merida AD 1 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
14
FT Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 1 - 1 Leonesa Leonesa
14
FT Unionistas Unionistas 0 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
14
FT SD Logrones SD Logrones 2 - 1 Castellon Castellon
14
FT Calahorra Calahorra 1 - 3 La Nucia La Nucia
14
FT CF Intercity CF Intercity 0 - 0 Barcelona B Barcelona B
14
FT R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B 0 - 0 Osasuna B Osasuna B
14
FT Eldense Eldense 2 - 1 UD Logrones UD Logrones
14
Bahrain - Premier League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Al Khalidiyah Al Khalidiyah 1 - 1 East Riffa East Riffa
5
Second League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Mladost DG Mladost DG 0 - 4 Zeta Zeta
19
FT Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 0 - 0 Bokelj Bokelj
19
FT Igalo Igalo 3 - 1 OFK Niksic OFK Niksic
19
FT Otrant Otrant 1 - 2 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
19
Belgium - Super League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Club Brugge W 2 - 2 Mechelen W
13
FT Aalst W 0 - 2 RSC Anderlecht W
13
FT Genk W 2 - 0 Waregem W
13
FT Femina Woluwe W 0 - 1 St. Liege W
13
FT Gent W 6 - 0 Charleroi W
13
Taça da Liga
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Trofense Trofense 1 - 1 Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
2
FT Casa Pia Casa Pia 0 - 1 Braga Braga
2
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Torreense Torreense 1 - 0 Famalicao Famalicao
3
Botola 2
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Sale Sale 2 - 2 Ittifaq Marrakech Ittifaq Marrakech
13
90+ Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid 0 - 1 Dcheira Dcheira
13
world-cup-qatar-2022 World Cup
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Argentina Argentina 2 - 1 Australia Australia
Vòng 1/16
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Netherlands Netherlands 3 - 1 USA USA
Vòng 1/16
FT Cameroon Cameroon 1 - 0 Brazil Brazil
3
FT Serbia Serbia 2 - 3 Switzerland Switzerland
3
Bulgaria - Cup
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Cherno More Cherno More 3 - 1 Lok. Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Vòng 1/16
FT Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 - 1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Vòng 1/16
Ligue A
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Magara Young Boys Magara Young Boys 2 - 0 Rukinzo Rukinzo
15
Burkina Faso - Ligue 1
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Salitas Salitas 2 - 2 USFA USFA
12
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT RDF RDF 0 - 1 ASEC Koudougou ASEC Koudougou
12
FT Vitesse Vitesse 2 - 1 Etoile Filante Etoile Filante
12
FT Majestic Majestic 3 - 2 ASFA Yennega ASFA Yennega
12
National 2
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais 2 - 4 Romorantin Romorantin
12
FT Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure 1 - 1 Chamalieres Chamalieres
12
FT Granville Granville 0 - 0 Beauvais Beauvais
12
FT Poissy Poissy 2 - 1 Vannes Vannes
12
FT Creteil Creteil 1 - 2 St Quentin St Quentin
12
FT Blois Blois 1 - 1 Evreux Evreux
12
FT Saint-Malo Saint-Malo 3 - 0 Chambly Chambly
12
FT Guingamp II Guingamp II 3 - 1 Chateaubriant Chateaubriant
12
FT FC 93 FC 93 2 - 0 Lusitanos Lusitanos
12
FT Fleury-Merogis Fleury-Merogis 1 - 1 Besancon Besancon
12
FT Rouen Rouen 2 - 2 Racing Club de France Racing Club de France
12
FT Metz II Metz II 1 - 0 Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
12
FT Thonon-Evian Thonon-Evian 1 - 1 Lyon II Lyon II
12
FT Frejus Saint Raphael Frejus Saint Raphael 1 - 0 Grasse Grasse
12
FT Lyon - La Duchere Lyon - La Duchere 1 - 1 Auxerre II Auxerre II
12
FT Marignane Gignac CB 1 - 0 Olympique d'Alès Olympique d'Alès
12
FT Toulon Toulon 2 - 1 Saint Priest Saint Priest
12
FT Vierzon FC 0 - 0 Saumur Saumur
12
FT Angers II Angers II 1 - 3 Bourges 18 Bourges 18
12
FT Nantes II Nantes II 0 - 0 Lorient II Lorient II
12
FT Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 0 - 0 Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux
12
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT ASM Belfort ASM Belfort 2 - 0 Sainte-Genevieve Sainte-Genevieve
12
FT Reims II Reims II 0 - 4 Epinal Epinal
12
FT Caen II Caen II 1 - 0 Saint-Pryve Saint-Pryve
12
FT Aubagne Aubagne 2 - 2 Jura Sud Jura Sud
12
FT Haguenau Haguenau 2 - 0 Colmar Colmar
12
FT Rennes II Rennes II 2 - 2 Chartres Chartres
12
FT Angouleme CFC Angouleme CFC 1 - 1 Andrezieux Andrezieux
12
FT Bergerac Bergerac 2 - 2 GOAL FC GOAL FC
12
FT Boulogne Boulogne 1 - 0 Wasquehal Wasquehal
12
FT Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 2 - 1 Trelissac Trelissac
12
FT Sete Sete 2 - 0 Hyeres Hyeres
12
C-League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown 5 - 0 Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
2
FT Svay Rieng Svay Rieng 0 - 1 Visakha Visakha
2
National Soccer League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Sunrise Sunrise 2 - 0 Espoir Espoir
12
FT Rutsiro Rutsiro 0 - 2 Police Police
12
FT AS Kigali AS Kigali 4 - 2 Kiyovu Sports Kiyovu Sports
12
FT Gasogi United Gasogi United 0 - 0 APR APR
12
Campionato
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
78' La Fiorita La Fiorita 4 - 0 Faetano Faetano
11
78' Cailungo Cailungo 3 - 0 Murata Murata
11
85' Domagnano Domagnano 1 - 1 Libertas Libertas
11
Nicaragua - Primera Division
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Sport Sebaco Sport Sebaco 0 - 5 Managua FC Managua FC
Loại trực tiếp
Championship
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Loughgall Loughgall 1 - 1 Ballinamallard Ballinamallard
18
FT Ards Ards 1 - 1 Institute Institute
18
FT Dergview Dergview 2 - 3 H&W Welders H&W Welders
18
FT Knockbreda Knockbreda 1 - 1 Ballyclare Ballyclare
18
81' Newington Newington 0 - 1 Warrenpoint Warrenpoint
18
FT Annagh Annagh 3 - 0 Dundela Dundela
18
Premier League Cup
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Cardiff U21 0 - 1 Wolves U21
6
FT Birmingham U21 1 - 0 Everton U21 Everton U21
6
FT Southampton U21 Southampton U21 7 - 1 Colchester U21
6
China League One
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Kunshan Kunshan 2 - 0 Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
33
FT Qingdao Hainiu Qingdao Hainiu 2 - 0 Shenyang Urban FC Shenyang Urban FC
33
FT Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 0 - 2 Heilongjiang Ice City Heilongjiang Ice City
33
FT Shijiazhuang Gongfu Shijiazhuang Gongfu 4 - 3 Shaanxi Changan Shaanxi Changan
33
FT Guangxi Pingguo Haliao Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0 - 0 Beijing Technology Beijing Technology
33
Scotland - League One
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Clyde Clyde 0 - 2 FC Edinburgh FC Edinburgh
17
FT Dunfermline Dunfermline 1 - 1 Queen of South Queen of South
17
FT Falkirk Falkirk 1 - 1 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
17
FT Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts 3 - 0 Peterhead Peterhead
17
FT Montrose Montrose 0 - 0 Alloa Alloa
17
Club Friendlies
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT OFI Crete OFI Crete 1 - 1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Fenerbahce Fenerbahce 2 - 1 Villarreal Villarreal
FT Giannina Giannina 1 - 0 Panetolikos Panetolikos
FT Almeria Almeria 0 - 1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
FT Lausanne Lausanne 0 - 1 Basel Basel
FT Lamia Lamia 0 - 0 Levadiakos Levadiakos
FT Galatasaray Galatasaray 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
FT Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Hull Hull
FT Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
FT Almere City Almere City 1 - 1 Twente Twente
FT Dundee Utd Dundee Utd 0 - 2 Swansea Swansea
FT Dordrecht Dordrecht 1 - 2 Telstar Telstar
FT Zwolle Zwolle 0 - 1 Oostende Oostende
FT Cracovia Cracovia 4 - 1 L. Mikulas L. Mikulas
FT Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 4 - 0 Leczna Leczna
FT Ajax Ajax 0 - 2 Blackburn Blackburn
FT Trinec Trinec 1 - 1 Vitkovice Vitkovice
FT Motorlet Prague Motorlet Prague 2 - 3 Jablonec B Jablonec B
FT GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie 2 - 1 Bielsko-Biala Bielsko-Biala
FT Stoke Stoke 2 - 1 Nottingham Nottingham
Serie A Women
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Inter W 0 - 2 Juventus W
11
FT Pomigliano W 1 - 0 Sampdoria W
11
Cyprus - 1. Division
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Paphos Paphos 1 - 1 Ol. Nicosia Ol. Nicosia
13
FT Nea Salamis Nea Salamis 1 - 3 APOEL APOEL
13
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Doxa Doxa 2 - 0 Chloraka Chloraka
13
FT Paralimni Paralimni 0 - 2 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
13
Spain - Segunda División
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Villarreal B Villarreal B 0 - 0 Leganes Leganes
18
FT Gijon Gijon 0 - 1 Las Palmas Las Palmas
18
FT Mirandes Mirandes 4 - 2 Albacete Albacete
18
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Zaragoza Zaragoza 2 - 1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18
FT Granada CF Granada CF 3 - 1 Alaves Alaves
18
Derde Divisie
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2 - 1 Staphorst Staphorst
17
FT Hoek Hoek 3 - 1 DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33 Ermelo
17
FT GVVV GVVV 2 - 5 Barendrecht Barendrecht
17
FT SteDoCo SteDoCo 3 - 1 Urk Urk
17
FT Ter Leede Ter Leede 0 - 0 VV DOVO VV DOVO
17
FT VVOG VVOG 0 - 2 Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
17
FT Excelsior 31 Excelsior 31 2 - 1 Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
17
FT ASWH ASWH 0 - 3 ACV Assen ACV Assen
17
FT VVSB VVSB 5 - 2 Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer
17
Tweede Divisie
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Quick Boys Quick Boys 2 - 1 IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels
17
FT Jong Volendam Jong Volendam 2 - 6 Hardenberg Hardenberg
17
FT Spakenburg Spakenburg 2 - 1 Katwijk Katwijk
17
FT Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 - 4 AFC AFC
17
FT Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 4 - 1 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Jong Sparta Rotterdam
17
FT Scheveningen Scheveningen 1 - 0 TEC TEC
17
FT Noordwijk Noordwijk 1 - 1 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
17
FT Lisse Lisse 2 - 1 HFC HFC
17
Egypt - Premier League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Al Ahly Al Ahly 2 - 1 El Gaish El Gaish
5
Wales - Premier League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT TNS TNS 11 - 0 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
16
FT Pontypridd Pontypridd 0 - 1 Cardiff Metropolitan Cardiff Metropolitan
16
FT Haverfordwest Haverfordwest 2 - 1 Penybont Penybont
16
FT Caernarfon Caernarfon 2 - 3 Newtown Newtown
16
FT Bala Bala 1 - 0 Flint Flint
16
FT Airbus Airbus 1 - 2 Connahs Q. Connahs Q.
16
England - Championship
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Sunderland Sunderland 3 - 0 Millwall Millwall
9
1. Liga Promotion
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Bulle Bulle 0 - 4 Luzern II Luzern II
19
England - National League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Dag & Red Dag & Red 0 - 1 Torquay Torquay
22
FT Eastleigh Eastleigh 1 - 0 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
22
FT FC Halifax FC Halifax 1 - 0 Chesterfield Chesterfield
22
FT Barnet Barnet 2 - 0 Wealdstone Wealdstone
22
FT Gateshead Gateshead 0 - 2 Aldershot Aldershot
22
FT Scunthorpe Scunthorpe 1 - 4 Notts Co Notts Co
22
FT Solihull Moors Solihull Moors 2 - 1 Oldham Oldham
22
FT Southend Southend 2 - 2 Altrincham Altrincham
22
FT Woking Woking 3 - 1 Maidstone Maidstone
22
FT York City York City 1 - 1 Wrexham Wrexham
22
FT Maidenhead Maidenhead 1 - 1 Dorking Dorking
22
Ligi kuu Bara
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Coastal Union Coastal Union 0 - 3 Simba Simba
15
FT Dodoma Jiji Dodoma Jiji 2 - 1 Ruvu Shooting Ruvu Shooting
15
Erovnuli Liga
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Dila Gori Dila Gori 3 - 0 Samgurali Samgurali
53
FT Saburtalo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 - 1 Telavi Telavi
53
FT Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 - 1 Gagra Gagra
53
FT Bolnisi Bolnisi 5 - 2 Loco. Tbilisi Loco. Tbilisi
53
FT Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 2 - 2 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
53
Malta - Premier League
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Floriana Floriana 1 - 1 Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
12
FT Gzira Gzira 0 - 1 Balzan Balzan
12
FT Sirens Sirens 0 - 1 Hibernians Hibernians
12
Feminine Division 1
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Bordeaux W 3 - 1 Rodez AF W
10
FT Lyon W 8 - 0 Dijon W
10
FT Reims W 3 - 1 Le Havre W
10
FT Guingamp W 3 - 1 Soyaux W
10
FT Montpellier W 1 - 1 Fleury 91 W
10
National 1
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Dunkerque Dunkerque 0 - 1 Martigues Martigues
14
FT Orleans Orleans 1 - 2 Le Puy-en-Velay Le Puy-en-Velay
14
FT Concarneau Concarneau 3 - 1 Avranches Avranches
14
FT Cholet Cholet 0 - 0 Villefranche Villefranche
14
FT Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo 0 - 4 Red Star Red Star
14
FT Nancy Nancy 1 - 0 Paris 13 Atl. Paris 13 Atl.
14
FT Le Mans Le Mans 1 - 1 Bourg en Bresse Bourg en Bresse
14
FT Chateauroux Chateauroux 2 - 2 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
14
First Division B
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT RWDM 47 RWDM 47 0 - 2 Club Brugge KV U23 Club Brugge KV U23
16
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Virton Virton 0 - 1 Lommel SK Lommel SK
16
FT St. Liege U23 St. Liege U23 2 - 4 Lierse K. Lierse K.
16
FT Anderlecht U23 Anderlecht U23 2 - 0 Genk U23 Genk U23
16
National 3
Giờ 04/12/2022 Vòng
FT Olympique Marcquois Olympique Marcquois 4 - 0 Lambresienne
10
FT Bagnols-Pont Bagnols-Pont 1 - 1 Salinieres Aigues Mortes Salinieres Aigues Mortes
10
FT Stade Montois Stade Montois 0 - 0 Anglet Genets Anglet Genets
10
FT Vitry 1 - 0 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery
10
FT Brest II Brest II 1 - 1 TA Rennes TA Rennes
8
FT CA Neuville CA Neuville 2 - 2 Châtellerault Châtellerault
10
FT Avoine OCC Avoine OCC 3 - 1 Saran Municipal Saran Municipal
12
FT Balma Balma 0 - 2 Rodez II Rodez II
10
FT Champigneulles 1 - 2 Épernay Épernay
11
FT Saint-Colomban Locminé Saint-Colomban Locminé 1 - 2 Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec
8
FT Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon 1 - 1 US Fougères US Fougères
8
FT Saint-Pierre Milizac Saint-Pierre Milizac 2 - 0 GSI Pontivy GSI Pontivy
8
FT PSG II PSG II 0 - 1 Montrouge
10
FT Stade Briochin II Stade Briochin II 3 - 1 ES Dol
8
FT Is-Selongey Is-Selongey 2 - 0 Montceau Montceau
10
FT Grandvillars Grandvillars 1 - 2 Union Cosnoise Union Cosnoise
10
FT Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 2 - 2 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon
10
FT Gueugnon Gueugnon 3 - 1 Quetigny
10
FT La Roche VF La Roche VF 3 - 2 Pouzauges Bocage Pouzauges Bocage
9
FT Vendée Fontenay Vendée Fontenay 0 - 2 Sablé Sablé
9
FT Amiens AC Amiens AC 1 - 2 Maubeuge Maubeuge
10
FT Clermont II Clermont II 1 - 1 Domerat
11
FT Ain Sud Ain Sud 1 - 0 Rumilly Vallières Rumilly Vallières
11
FT Montluçon Montluçon 1 - 1 Feurs Feurs
11
FT Saint-Nazaire AF 2 - 2 Le Poiré sur Vie Le Poiré sur Vie
9
FT Orléans II Orléans II 2 - 0 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
12
FT Cesson Cesson 2 - 1 Vitré Vitré
8
FT Beaucouzé 1 - 0 Le Mans II Le Mans II
9
FT Colomiers Colomiers 0 - 0 Agde Agde
10
FT Union Saint-Jean 1 - 2 Castanet Castanet
10
FT Guéret 0 - 2 Libourne Libourne
10
FT Niort II Niort II 1 - 0 Pau II Pau II
10
FT USSA Vertou USSA Vertou 3 - 0 Laval II Laval II
9
FT Aviron Bayonnais Aviron Bayonnais 1 - 2 Chauvigny Chauvigny
10
FT Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin 1 - 1 Lège-Cap-Ferret Lège-Cap-Ferret
10
FT Tours Tours 1 - 1 Montargis Montargis
12
FT Quevilly II Quevilly II 0 - 0 Alençon Alençon
10
FT Saint-Lô Manche Saint-Lô Manche 1 - 0 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise
10
FT Vire Vire 3 - 0 Gonfreville Gonfreville
10
FT Illkirch Graffenstaden Illkirch Graffenstaden 3 - 1 Jarville Jarville
11
FT Challans Challans 2 - 0 Changé Changé
9
FT Rousset-Ste Victoire Rousset-Ste Victoire 2 - 1 Olympique Marseille II Olympique Marseille II
10
FT Avranches II Avranches II 2 - 2 Dives-Cabourg Dives-Cabourg
10
Giờ 03/12/2022 Vòng
FT Thaon Thaon 4 - 0 Raon l'Etape Raon l'Etape
11
FT Istres Istres 1 - 1 Ardziv
10
FT Stade Beaucairois Stade Beaucairois 2 - 0 Montpellier II Montpellier II
10
FT Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 3 - 0 Chambéry Chambéry
11
FT Aix Aix 1 - 0 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais
11
FT Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 0 - 2 Troyes II Troyes II
11
FT Feignies Aulnoye Feignies Aulnoye 2 - 2 Amiens SC II Amiens SC II
10
FT Biesheim Biesheim 0 - 1 Prix-lès-Mézières Prix-lès-Mézières
11
FT Paris FC II Paris FC II 2 - 2 Drancy JA Drancy JA
10
FT Toulouse II Toulouse II 2 - 0 Alberes Argelès Alberes Argelès
10
FT Besançon Besançon 3 - 1 Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire
10
FT Valenciennes II Valenciennes II 1 - 3 Lens II Lens II
10
FT Limonest Limonest 1 - 1 Vaulx Vaulx