KQBD ngày 20-11-2022 | Kết quả bóng đá ngày 20-11-2022 hôm nay

Spain - Segunda División
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Levante Levante 1 - 1 Las Palmas Las Palmas
16
FT Racing Santander Racing Santander 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
16
FT Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Alaves Alaves
16
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Andorra Andorra 4 - 0 Lugo Lugo
16
FT Villarreal B Villarreal B 1 - 0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
16
FT Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 - 1 Malaga Malaga
16
FT Tenerife Tenerife 2 - 0 Huesca Huesca
16
FT Gijon Gijon 2 - 2 Leganes Leganes
16
Primera C
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
After Pen. Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 2 - 0 Midland Midland
Chung kết
Segunda División RFEF
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III 3 - 0 Arnedo Arnedo
11
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Sestao Sestao 0 - 1 Brea Brea
11
FT Real Aviles Real Aviles 1 - 0 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
11
FT Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 2 Cirbonero Cirbonero
11
FT UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 2 - 1 Cadiz CF B Cadiz CF B
11
FT Alfaro Alfaro 0 - 2 Gernika Gernika
11
FT Tarazona Tarazona 3 - 1 AD San Juan AD San Juan
11
FT Olot Olot 1 - 2 Zaragoza B Zaragoza B
11
FT Torremolinos Torremolinos 0 - 1 El Ejido El Ejido
11
FT Yeclano Yeclano 3 - 1 Sanluqueno Sanluqueno
11
FT Torrelavega Torrelavega 1 - 0 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
11
FT Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 0 - 1 Langreo Langreo
11
FT Lleida Lleida 0 - 1 Alzira Alzira
11
FT Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 1 CD Estepona CD Estepona
11
FT Arenteiro Arenteiro 0 - 1 Compostela Compostela
11
FT Utebo FC Utebo FC 1 - 0 Alaves B Alaves B
11
FT Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera
11
FT UD Logrones B UD Logrones B 5 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas Club
11
FT Leganes B Leganes B 1 - 2 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola
11
FT Formentera Formentera 1 - 0 Mallorca B Mallorca B
11
FT Alcorcon B Alcorcon B 0 - 2 Montijo Montijo
11
FT Atl. Paso Atl. Paso 3 - 1 Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana
11
FT Diocesano Diocesano 1 - 1 Union Adarve Union Adarve
11
FT Melilla Melilla 3 - 0 Don Benito Don Benito
11
FT Cacereno Cacereno 3 - 0 Atl. Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
11
FT Valencia B Valencia B 4 - 0 Prat Prat
11
FT Saguntino Saguntino 1 - 1 Teruel Teruel
11
FT Pena Deportiva Pena Deportiva 5 - 0 Badalona Futur Badalona Futur
11
FT San Roque San Roque 1 - 0 Betis B Betis B
11
FT Velez Velez 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada CF B
11
FT Ebro Ebro 0 - 1 Espanyol B Espanyol B
11
FT CE Manresa CE Manresa 2 - 0 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
11
FT Mancha Mancha 1 - 2 Antequera Antequera
11
FT R. Oviedo B R. Oviedo B 2 - 1 Guijuelo Guijuelo
11
FT CD Utrera CD Utrera 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11
FT Sevilla FC B Sevilla FC B 2 - 2 Mar Menor Mar Menor
11
FT Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 CD Coria CD Coria
11
National Soccer League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Espoir Espoir 0 - 1 Police Police
10
FT Rayon Sport Rayon Sport 2 - 2 Mukura Victory Sports Mukura Victory Sports
10
Persha Liga
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Obolon Obolon 1 - 0 Kremin Kremin
13
FT Prykarpattya Prykarpattya 0 - 2 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
13
FT Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport 1 - 1 MFC Metalurh MFC Metalurh
13
FT FC Chernihiv FC Chernihiv 0 - 1 SC Poltava SC Poltava
13
FT FSC Mariupol FSC Mariupol 0 - 1 Bukovyna Bukovyna
13
Ukraine - Premier League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Kryvbas Kryvbas 0 - 2 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925
14
FT Minaj Minaj 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
14
Liga Primera U20
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Jalapa U20 1 - 1 Juventus Managua U20
17
Belarus - Premier League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Maxline Rogachev Maxline Rogachev 3 - 1 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Burkina Faso - Ligue 1
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT AS Douanes AS Douanes 0 - 0 ASFA Yennega ASFA Yennega
10
FT ASF Dioulasso ASF Dioulasso 0 - 1 Sonabel Ouagadougou Sonabel Ouagadougou
10
FT RDF RDF 1 - 0 Bobo-Dioulasso Bobo-Dioulasso
10
A Lyga
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Zalgiris Zalgiris 5 - 0 Siauliai FA Siauliai FA
26
Armenia - Premier League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Lernayin Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 0 Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
18
FT Noah Noah 2 - 2 Van Van
18
3. liga
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Ostrava B Ostrava B 3 - 2 Znojmo Znojmo
16
FT Zizkov Zizkov 1 - 0 Zapy Zapy
14
2. SNL
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Primorje Primorje 5 - 2 Triglav Triglav
17
FT Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani 2 - 0 Beltinci Beltinci
17
FT Bilje Bilje 2 - 2 Fuzinar Fuzinar
17
2. Lig
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Soma Spor Soma Spor 0 - 1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
15
FT Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 2 - 0 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
15
FT Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1 - 0 Etimesgut Etimesgut
15
FT Kirsehir Belediyespor Kirsehir Belediyespor 1 - 3 Iskenderunspor Iskenderunspor
15
FT Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 1 - 0 Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
15
FT Pazarspor Pazarspor 0 - 0 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
15
FT Sariyer Sariyer 1 - 0 Zonguldak Zonguldak
15
FT Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediyespor 2 - 4 Vanspor FK Vanspor FK
15
FT Usakspor Usakspor 0 - 1 Trabzon FK Trabzon FK
15
FT 1928 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 5 - 1 Adiyaman FK Adiyaman FK
15
FT Afyonspor Afyonspor 2 - 0 Menemenspor Menemenspor
15
FT Amedspor Amedspor 2 - 0 Bayburt Bayburt
15
FT Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 3 - 2 Duzcespor Duzcespor
15
FT Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 - 2 Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor
15
FT Corum Corum 1 - 0 24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor
15
FT Erokspor Erokspor 2 - 0 Tarsus Tarsus
15
FT Nazillispor Nazillispor 1 - 1 Arnavutkoy Bl. Arnavutkoy Bl.
15
FT Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 0 - 2 Inegolspor Inegolspor
15
FT Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 3 - 1 Karacabey Belediyespor Karacabey Belediyespor
15
Taça da Liga
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 Casa Pia Casa Pia
1
FT Estrela Estrela 2 - 3 Benfica Benfica
1
FT Covilha Covilha 2 - 2 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
1
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Torreense Torreense 1 - 1 Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
1
FT Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
1
FT Tondela Tondela 0 - 0 Estoril Estoril
1
C-League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Visakha Visakha 5 - 3 Boeung Ket Boeung Ket
1
FT Phnom Penh Crown Phnom Penh Crown 1 - 0 Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
1
Thai League 2
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Nakhon Si Nakhon Si 3 - 2 Customs Utd Customs Utd
14
FT Chainat Chainat 1 - 0 Udon Thani Udon Thani
14
FT Suphanburi Suphanburi 3 - 2 Krabi Krabi
14
FT Kasetsart Kasetsart 2 - 1 Phrae Phrae
14
Championship
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Ards Ards 3 - 3 Ballyclare Ballyclare
16
world-cup-qatar-2022 World Cup
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Qatar Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador Ecuador
1
China League One
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan 0 - 3 Shenyang Urban FC Shenyang Urban FC
30
FT Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 1 - 1 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
30
FT Heilongjiang Ice City Heilongjiang Ice City 1 - 0 Shanghai Jiading Huilong Shanghai Jiading Huilong
30
Ligi kuu Bara
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Namungo Namungo 0 - 1 Azam Azam
13
FT Mbeya City Mbeya City 0 - 0 Geita Gold Geita Gold
13
Club Friendlies
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT A. Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt 2 - 1 Munich 1860 Munich 1860
FT Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Grazer AK Grazer AK
FT UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 - 1 Vojvodina Vojvodina
FT Basel Basel 0 - 0 Sandhausen Sandhausen
FT CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 - 0 Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
FT FC Brasov FC Brasov 0 - 1 FC Rapid Bucuresti FC Rapid Bucuresti
After Pen. Everton Everton 1 - 0 Celtic Celtic
FT FC Koln FC Koln 2 - 4 Stuttgart Stuttgart
FT Colo Colo Colo Colo 1 - 0 Betis Betis
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Glentoran Glentoran 0 - 1 Cliftonville Cliftonville
16
Copa Verde
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
After Pen. Vila Nova FC Vila Nova FC 1 - 2 Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
Premijer Liga
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Zrinjski Zrinjski 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
19
FT Leotar Leotar 2 - 0 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
19
FT Sloboda Sloboda 5 - 1 Igman K. Igman K.
19
Coupe de France
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Marcq en Baroeul Marcq en Baroeul 0 - 1 St Quentin St Quentin
20:30 St Esteve Perpignan vs Hyeres Hyeres
FT Marcoussis Nozay 0 - 6 Vierzon FC
20:00 Plouvorn Plouvorn vs Vannes Vannes
FT Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 2 - 1 Louhans Cuiseaux Louhans Cuiseaux
20:00 Villerupt Thil vs Reipertswiller
FT Reims Ste Anne Reims Ste Anne 3 - 0 Wasquehal Wasquehal
19:30 Pays de Cassel vs JA Drancy JA Drancy
19:30 Bellevue Nantes vs Lannion Lannion
FT Tamponnaise Tamponnaise 1 - 0 Aubervilliers Aubervilliers
FT Trelissac Trelissac 2 - 3 Bordeaux Bordeaux
FT Grand Santi Grand Santi 0 - 3 Evreux Evreux
FT Chatellerault Chatellerault 0 - 1 Avoine Avoine
FT Lege Capferret Lege Capferret 1 - 4 Chateauroux Chateauroux
00:00 Bourges 18 Bourges 18 vs Saint-Pryve Saint-Pryve
00:00 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers vs Guingamp Guingamp
FT Bethune 0 - 4 Dunkerque Dunkerque
FT Fougeres Fougeres 0 - 1 Avranches Avranches
FT Colomiers Colomiers 0 - 1 Pau FC Pau FC
FT Onet Le Chateau Onet Le Chateau 0 - 1 Grasse Grasse
FT Ergue-Gaberic 1 - 2 Plabennec Plabennec
FT Roche Saint-Genest 0 - 1 Rodez Rodez
Prva Liga
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT RFK Novi Sad RFK Novi Sad 1 - 0 Vrsac Vrsac
19
FT Zeleznicar Pancevo Zeleznicar Pancevo 2 - 1 Jedinstvo U. Jedinstvo U.
19
FT Loznica Loznica 1 - 2 Radnicki Beograd Radnicki Beograd
19
Denmark - 2. Division
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen 2 - 1 Thisted FC Thisted FC
16
Serie C
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT San Donato San Donato 1 - 1 Entella Entella
14
FT Recanatese Recanatese 0 - 1 Rimini Rimini
14
FT Lucchese Lucchese 0 - 2 Gubbio Gubbio
14
FT Imolese Imolese 0 - 2 Montevarchi Montevarchi
14
FT Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 - 1 Fermana Fermana
14
FT Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla 3 - 0 Taranto Taranto
14
FT Viterbese Viterbese 1 - 3 Crotone Crotone
14
FT Picerno Picerno 2 - 1 Avellino Avellino
14
FT Latina Latina 0 - 0 Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
14
FT Foggia Foggia 2 - 3 Audace Cerignola Audace Cerignola
14
FT Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1 - 0 Monterosi Monterosi
14
FT Catanzaro Catanzaro 3 - 0 Gelbison Gelbison
14
FT Calcio Giugliano Calcio Giugliano 2 - 1 Monopoli Monopoli
14
FT Torres Torres 0 - 2 Reggiana Reggiana
14
FT Pontedera Pontedera 1 - 0 Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
14
89' Alessandria Alessandria 0 - 1 Siena Siena
14
FT ACR Messina ACR Messina 1 - 1 Potenza Potenza
14
FT Carrarese Carrarese 1 - 0 Olbia Olbia
14
Denmark - 3. Division
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Young Boys FD Young Boys FD 0 - 0 SfB-Oure SfB-Oure
16
FT Naesby Naesby 4 - 0 Tarnby Tarnby
16
Super League 2
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1 - 2 PAOK B PAOK B
3
FT Episkopi Episkopi 0 - 2 PAE Chania PAE Chania
3
FT Veria Veria 1 - 2 Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
3
FT PAE Egaleo PAE Egaleo 1 - 1 AEK Athens FC B AEK Athens FC B
3
FT Makedonikos Makedonikos 2 - 0 Thesprotos Thesprotos
3
FT Ilioupoli Ilioupoli 3 - 0 Irodotos Irodotos
3
Derde Divisie
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Groene Ster Groene Ster 1 - 1 UNA UNA
15
FT Blauw Geel Blauw Geel 1 - 1 DEM DEM
15
FT TOGB TOGB 2 - 2 OSS '20 OSS '20
15
FT USV Hercules USV Hercules 2 - 0 RKSV UDI RKSV UDI
15
FT Gemert Gemert 2 - 3 GVV Unitas GVV Unitas
15
FT VVSB VVSB 4 - 2 HSC '21 HSC '21
15
Tercera División RFEF
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Maracena Maracena 2 - 1 Atletico de Porcuna Atletico de Porcuna
10
FT Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 2 - 1 Montanesa Montanesa
11
Diski Challenge
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Richards Bay U23 Richards Bay U23 1 - 2 Kaizer Chiefs U23 Kaizer Chiefs U23
11
FT Mamelodi Sundowns U23 Mamelodi Sundowns U23 5 - 1 Maritzburg Utd U23 Maritzburg Utd U23
11
FT Cape Town City U23 Cape Town City U23 2 - 0 Amazulu U23 Amazulu U23
11
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Portugal U17 3 - 0 Faroe Islands U17 Faroe Islands U17
8
Division 1
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Al Hamriyah Al Hamriyah 0 - 2 Emirates Club Emirates Club
11
FT Al Jazira Hamra Al Jazira Hamra 1 - 0 Al Fujairah Al Fujairah
11
FT Masafi Masafi 2 - 1 Hatta Hatta
11
FT Al-Taawon Al-Taawon 2 - 3 Gulf Heroes Gulf Heroes
11
Wales - Premier League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Penybont Penybont 0 - 0 TNS TNS
15
Division di Honor
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Estrella Estrella 2 - 3 Britannia Britannia
9
1a Divisió
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Penya Penya 0 - 3 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
10
FT Atletic Escaldes Atletic Escaldes 1 - 1 Ordino Ordino
10
Eerste Divisie
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Dordrecht Dordrecht 2 - 2 Willem II Willem II
16
FT Breda Breda 0 - 2 Zwolle Zwolle
16
FT Maastricht Maastricht 1 - 0 Almere City Almere City
16
FT Heracles Heracles 3 - 0 Oss Oss
16
Liga Revelação U23
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Estrela U23 Estrela U23 0 - 0 Estoril U23 Estoril U23
11
Esiliiga A
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Tallinna Kalev U21 Tallinna Kalev U21 0 - 1 FC Alliance FC Alliance
Malaysia Cup
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Johor DT Johor DT 3 - 1 Sabah Sabah
Bán kết
Feminine Division 1
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Lyon W 1 - 0 Le Havre W
8
FT Bordeaux W 0 - 3 Paris SG W
8
Nicaragua - Primera Division
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Jalapa Jalapa 2 - 0 Juventus Managua Juventus Managua
17
First Division B
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Dender Dender 2 - 1 Anderlecht U23 Anderlecht U23
14
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Deinze Deinze 2 - 1 Lierse K. Lierse K.
14
FT Beveren Beveren 1 - 1 RWDM 47 RWDM 47
14
Oberliga
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 3 - 1 Engers Engers
17
90+ Steinbach Haiger II Steinbach Haiger II 0 - 2 Fernwald Fernwald
20
89' RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 2 - 6 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
20
90+ Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen-Arlen 1 - 2 Pforzheim Pforzheim
18
FT Rotenburger Rotenburger 3 - 0 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
16
FT Eckernforder SV Eckernforder SV 1 - 2 Heider SV Heider SV
19
FT Eichede Eichede 2 - 0 Frisia Risum-Lindholm Frisia Risum-Lindholm
19
FT Lubeck II Lubeck II 0 - 5 Neumunster Neumunster
19
FT Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen 3 - 2 Brinkumer Brinkumer
13
FT Egestorf-Langreder Egestorf-Langreder 1 - 1 Eintracht Celle Eintracht Celle
16
FT Gifhorn Gifhorn 4 - 3 Bersenbruck Bersenbruck
16
FT Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC 2 - 1 Pattensen Pattensen
16
FT Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 3 - 0 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
16
FT Garching Garching 2 - 1 Deisenhofen Deisenhofen
20
FT Geestemunde Geestemunde 4 - 2 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen
13
FT HEBC Hamburg HEBC Hamburg 3 - 1 Turkiye Wilhelmsburg Turkiye Wilhelmsburg
20
FKF Premier League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Talanta FC Talanta FC 2 - 2 Kariobangi Sharks Kariobangi Sharks
1
FT Nairobi City Nairobi City 0 - 2 Bidco United Bidco United
1
FT Police FC 0 - 1 KCB KCB
1
FT Bandari Bandari 2 - 1 Sofapaka Sofapaka
1
Premier League (Crimea)
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT FC Sevastopol FC Sevastopol 4 - 1 Kyzyltash
13
FT Rubin Yalta 3 - 1 Ocean Kerch
13
FNL
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Kamaz Kamaz 2 - 1 Kuban Kuban
19
FT Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2 1 - 4 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
19
FT Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala 1 - 2 Volgar-Astrakhan Volgar-Astrakhan
19
FT Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow 1 - 1 Veles Moscow Veles Moscow
19
FT Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
19
FT Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 1 - 2 Ulyanovsk Ulyanovsk
19
FT Yenisey Yenisey 2 - 0 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz
19
FT Ufa Ufa 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
19
Primera B
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Copiapo Copiapo 4 - 0 D. Puerto Montt D. Puerto Montt
2nd Round
Friendlies
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Chile U20 Chile U20 3 - 2 Brazil U20 Brazil U20
FT Saint Lucia Saint Lucia 1 - 0 San Marino San Marino
FT Austria Austria 2 - 0 Italy Italy
FT Hungary Hungary 2 - 1 Greece Greece
FT Malta Malta 0 - 1 Ireland Ireland
FT Moldova Moldova 0 - 5 Romania Romania
FT Venezuela Venezuela 2 - 1 Syria Syria
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Israel Israel 2 - 3 Cyprus Cyprus
FT Gabon Gabon 3 - 1 Niger Niger
FT Sweden U21 Sweden U21 8 - 1 Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21
FT Luxembourg Luxembourg 0 - 0 Bulgaria Bulgaria
FT Oman Oman 2 - 0 Belarus Belarus
FT Slovenia Slovenia 1 - 0 Montenegro Montenegro
FT South Africa South Africa 1 - 1 Angola Angola
FT Denmark U21 Denmark U21 3 - 0 Hungary U21 Hungary U21
FT North Macedonia North Macedonia 1 - 3 Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
FT Norway Norway 1 - 1 Finland Finland
FT Egypt U20 Egypt U20 0 - 0 Benin U20 Benin U20
FT Cyprus U21 Cyprus U21 2 - 2 Serbia U21 Serbia U21
FT Slovakia Slovakia 0 - 0 Chile Chile
FT Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21 4 - 2 Albania U21 Albania U21
FT Guinea Bissau Guinea Bissau 0 - 0 Gambia Gambia
FT Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 0 - 0 Russia Russia
FT Austria U16 2 - 0 Slovakia U16
FT France U18 2 - 0 Italy U18 Italy U18
FT Guatemala Guatemala 3 - 1 Nicaragua Nicaragua
FT Peru Peru 1 - 0 Bolivia Bolivia
FT Colombia Colombia 2 - 0 Paraguay Paraguay
FT France U21 France U21 1 - 1 Norway U21 Norway U21
FT Sweden Sweden 2 - 0 Algeria Algeria
FT Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 - 0 Andorra Andorra
FT Kosovo Kosovo 1 - 1 Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
FT Turkey Turkey 2 - 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic
Primera División RFEF
Giờ 21/11/2022 Vòng
FT Dep. La Coruna Dep. La Coruna 2 - 2 Leonesa Leonesa
12
FT SD Logrones SD Logrones 1 - 1 Osasuna B Osasuna B
12
FT Real Madrid B Real Madrid B 2 - 0 San Fernando San Fernando
12
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Cordoba Cordoba 2 - 1 Linares Linares
12
FT R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B 1 - 1 Alcoyano Alcoyano
12
FT Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 3 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
12
FT CF Intercity CF Intercity 1 - 2 R. Union R. Union
12
FT Calahorra Calahorra 1 - 1 Baleares Baleares
12
FT Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 0 La Nucia La Nucia
12
FT Numancia Numancia 3 - 3 Sabadell Sabadell
12
FT San Sebastian Reyes San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 3 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
12
FT Linense Linense 2 - 1 Ferrol Ferrol
12
FT Merida AD Merida AD 2 - 0 Ceuta Ceuta
12
FT Unionistas Unionistas 1 - 2 CF Talavera CF Talavera
12
FT Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
12
FT Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 - 0 Ath Bilbao B Ath Bilbao B
12
FT Murcia Murcia 1 - 0 UD Logrones UD Logrones
12
Ghana - Premier League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Legon Cities Legon Cities 0 - 1 Bibiani Gold Stars Bibiani Gold Stars
8
FT Tamale City Tamale City 2 - 1 Aduana Aduana
8
FT Bechem United Bechem United 3 - 0 Nsoatreman Nsoatreman
8
FT Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 2 - 2 Dreams Dreams
8
FT Berekum Chelsea Berekum Chelsea 1 - 0 Great Olympics Great Olympics
8
FT Medeama Medeama 1 - 0 Kotoku Royals Kotoku Royals
8
FT King Faisal King Faisal 2 - 1 Accra Lions Accra Lions
8
FT Real Tamale Real Tamale 2 - 1 Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
8
Second League
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Zeta Zeta 0 - 2 Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica
17
FT OFK Niksic OFK Niksic 0 - 0 Mladost DG Mladost DG
17
FT Grbalj Grbalj 1 - 0 Otrant Otrant
17
FT FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 1 - 1 Bokelj Bokelj
17
Honduras - Liga Nacional
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT Victoria Victoria 1 - 0 Motagua Motagua
18
FT UPNFM UPNFM 3 - 2 Vida Vida
18
FT Olimpia Olimpia 2 - 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
18
FT Marathon Marathon 4 - 0 Olancho Olancho
18
FT Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso 0 - 0 Real Espana Real Espana
18
Serie A Women
Giờ 20/11/2022 Vòng
FT AC Milan W