Bảng Xếp Hạng bóng đá Provincial | Cập nhật BXH Provincial mới nhất
Chọn giải đấu khác
1 Lyga
1. Deild
1. Division
1. HNL
1. Lig
1. Liga
1. Liga Classic
1. Liga Promotion
1. Liga U19
1. Liga Women
1. SNL
1a Divisió
1st Division
1st League
2. Bundesliga
2. Deild
2. Division
2. HNL
2. Lig
2. Liga
2. Liga Interregional
2. SNL
2a Divisió
2nd Division
3. Division
3. HNL
3. Lig
3. liga
3. SNL
4. liga
8 Cup
A Division
A Lyga
A-League Women
Acreano
AFC Asian Cup
AFC Challenge Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
AFF Championship
Africa Cup of Nations
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
African Nations Championship
AIFF Super Cup
Alagoano 1
Albania - 1st Division
Albania - Cup
Albania - Super Cup
Algeria - Coupe de la Ligue
Algeria - Ligue 1
Algeria - Ligue 2
Algeria - Super Cup
Amapaense
Amazonense 1
Andorra - Super Cup
Arab Club Champions Cup
Arab Cup
Arabian Gulf League
Argentina - Super Copa
Armenia - Cup
Armenia - First League
Armenia - Premier League
Armenia - Super Cup
Asian Cup Qualification
Asian Games
Austria - Bundesliga
Austria - Cup
Azadegan League
Azerbaijan - Cup
Bahrain - Federation Cup
Bahrain - King's Cup
Bahrain - Premier League
Baiano 1
Baiano 2
Baltic Cup
Bangladesh - Premier League
Barbados - Premier League
Belarus - 1. Division
Belarus - 2. Division
Belarus - Premier League
Belgium - Cup
Belgium - Super Cup
Belgium - Super League
Belize - Premier League
Bermuda - Premier League
Birinci Dasta
Bolivia - Primera División
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup
Botola 2
Botola Pro
Botswana - Premier League
Brasileiro de Aspirantes
Brasileiro Women
Brasiliense
Brazil - Primeira Liga
Brazil - Serie B
Brazil - Serie C
Brazil - Serie D
Brisbane Premier League
Bulgaria - Cup
Bulgaria - First League
Bulgaria - Second League
Bulgaria - Super Cup
Burkina Faso - Ligue 1
C-League
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederation Cup
CAF Super Cup
Campeón de Campeones
Campeonato de Portugal Prio
Campeones Cup
Campionato
Campionato Primavera 1
Campionato Primavera 2
Canadian Championship
Canadian Premier League
Canadian Soccer League
Capital Territory NPL
Capixaba
Caribbean Cup
Carioca A2
Carioca B1
Carioca Série A
Catarinense 1
CBF Brasileiro U20
Cearense 1
Cearense 2
CECAFA Club Cup
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
Central Youth League
Challenge Cup
Challenge League
Championnat National
Championship
Chile - Primera División
Chile - Segunda División
Chile - Super Cup
China Cup
China League One
Club Friendlies
Colombia - Primera B
Colombia - Superliga
Community Shield
Concacaf Caribbean Club Championship
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf Champions League
Concacaf Gold Cup
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Concacaf League
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
Concacaf U20
Confederations Cup
Congo - Ligue 1
Congo DR - Ligue 1
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Copa America
Copa Argentina
Copa Bicentenario
Copa Centroamericana
Copa Chile
Copa Colombia
Copa Constitució
Copa de la Superliga
Copa del Rey
Copa do Brasil
Copa do Brasil U20
Copa do Nordeste
Copa Federacion
Copa Inca
Copa MX
Copa Paraguay
Copa Paulino Alcantara
Copa Paulista
Copa Perú
Copa por México
Copa Verde
Coppa
Coppa Italia
Coppa Italia Primavera
Coppa Italia Serie C
Coppa Italia Serie D
Coppa Titano
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
Costa Rica - Primera División
Coupe de France
Coupe de la Ligue
Coupe Nationale
Croatia - Cup
Crown Prince Cup
CSL
Cup
Cupa
Cupa României
Curaçao Sekshon Pagá
Cyprus - 1. Division
Cyprus - 3. Division
Cyprus - Cup
Cyprus - Super Cup
Czech Liga
Czech Republic - Cup
Czech Republic - FNL
Czech Republic - Super Cup
Damallsvenskan
David Kipiani Cup
DBU Pokalen
Denmark - 1. Division
Denmark - 2. Division
Denmark - 3. Division
Denmark Series
Derde Divisie
DFB Junioren Pokal
DFB Pokal
Dhivehi Premier League
Diski Challenge
Division 1
Division 2
Division d'Honneur
Division di Honor
Division Intermedia
Division Profesional
Divizia A
Divizia Națională
Druha Liga
EAFF E-1 Football Championship
EC Qualification
Eerste Divisie
EFL Trophy
Egypt - Cup
Egypt - Premier League
Egypt - Second League
Egypt - Super Cup
Ekstraklasa
Elite One
Elite Two
Eliteserien
Elitettan
Emir Cup
Emperor Cup
England - Championship
England - FA Cup
England - League Cup
England - National League
Eredivisie Women
Erovnuli Liga
Erovnuli Liga 2
Esiliiga A
Estonia - Cup
Eswatini - Premier League
Ethiopia - Premier League
Ettan
European Championship
FA Cup
FA Trophy
FAI Cup
FAI President's Cup
Faroe Islands - 1. Deild
FAW Championship
Federation Cup
Feminine Division 1
FFA Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
First Amateur Division
First Division
First Division B
First League
FKF Premier League
FNL
FNL 2
Football League
Fotbolti.net Cup A
Frauen Bundesliga
Frauenliga
Friendlies
Friendlies Women
Gamma Ethniki
Gaúcho 1
Gaúcho 2
Georgia - Super Cup
Germany - 3. Liga
Germany - Super Cup
GFA League
Ghana - Premier League
Gibraltar - Premier Division
Girabola
Goiano 1
Greece - Cup
Guatemala - Primera Division
Guinea - Ligue 1
Gulf Cup of Nations
Hazfi Cup
HKFA 1st Division
Honduras - Liga Nacional
Hong Kong - FA Cup
Hong Kong - Premier League
I Liga
I Liga Women
I-League
I-League 2nd Division
Iceland - Cup
Iceland - League Cup
Iceland - Super Cup
II Liga
III Liga
Indian Super League
International Champions Cup
Iraqi League
Ireland - League Cup
Irish Cup
Israel - Super Cup
Italy - Super Cup
Ivory Coast - Ligue 1
J-League Cup
J2 League
J3 League
Jamaica - Premier League
Japan - Super Cup
Japan Football League
Jordan - Cup
Jordan - Super Cup
K League 2
K League Cup
K3 League
Kakkonen
Kakkosen Cup
Kansallinen Liiga
Kazakhstan - 1. Division
Kazakhstan - Cup
Kazakhstan - Premier League
Kazakhstan - Super Cup
King's Cup
KNVB Beker
Korea Republic - FA Cup
Kosovo - Cup
Kosovo - Super Cup
Kosovo - Superliga
Kuwait - Crown Prince Cup
Kuwait - Division 1
Kuwait - Emir Cup
Kuwait - Premier League
Kuwait - Super Cup
Kvindeliga
Kyrgyzstan - Premier League
Landesliga
Lao League
Latvia - Cup
League
League Cup
League One
League Two
Leagues Cup
Lebanon - Premier League
LFA First Division
Libya - Premier League
Liechtenstein - Cup
Liga 1
Liga 1 Feminin
Liga 2
Liga 3
Liga Alef
Liga de Ascenso
Liga de Expansión MX
Liga Femenina
Liga I
Liga II
Liga III
Liga Leumit
Liga Mayor
Liga MX
Liga MX Femenil
Liga Nacional
Liga Premier Serie A
Liga Premier Serie B
Liga Primera U20
Liga Pro
Liga Pro Serie B
Liga Profesional Argentina
Liga Revelação U23
Ligat ha'Al
Ligi kuu Bara
Ligue 2
Ligue A
Ligue Haïtienne
Lithuania - Cup
Lithuania - Super Cup
Løgmanssteypid
LPF
Luxembourg - Cup
Magyar Kupa
Malawi - Super League
Malaysia - Premier League
Malaysia - Super League
Malaysia Cup
Malta - FA Trophy
Malta - Premier League
Maranhense
Matogrossense
Mauritania - Premier League
Mauritian League
Meistaradeildin
Meistriliiga
Mineiro 1
Mineiro 2
MLS All-Star
Mongolia - Premier League
Montenegro - Cup
Montenegro - First League
Morocco - Cup
Nacional B
Nasjonal U19 Champions League
National 1
National 2
National 3
National Division
National Football League
National League
National League N / S
National Soccer League
Nationalliga A Women
NB I
NB II
NB III
Netherlands - Reserve League
Netherlands - Super Cup
New South Wales NPL
New South Wales NPL 2
Nicaragua - Primera Division
NISA
NM Cupen
Non League Div One
Non League Premier
North Macedonia - Cup
North Macedonia - Second League
Northern Ireland - League Cup
Northern Ireland - Premiership
Northern NSW NPL
Northern Territory Premier League
Norway - 2. Division
Norway - Super Cup
NPFL
NWSL
NWSL Challenge Cup
NWSL Fall Series
Oberliga
OFC Champions League
OFC Nations Cup
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
Olympics
Olympics Women
Pacific Games
Pakistan - Premier League
Paraense 1
Paraibano 1
Paranaense 1
Paranaense 2
Paulista A1
Paulista A2
Paulista A3
PCSL
Pernambucano 1
Persha Liga
Persian Gulf Pro League
Peru - Primera División
Peru - Segunda División
Peru - Supercopa
PFL
Piala Indonesia
Piauiense
Poland - Cup
Poland - Super Cup
Portugal - Super Cup
Potiguar 1
Premier Division
Premier Intermediate League
Premier League (Crimea)
Premier League 2 Division One
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier Soccer League
Première Division
Premiership
Premijer Liga
Premyer Liqa
Presidents Cup
Prim B Metro
Primera A
Primera B
Primera C
Primera D
Primera División
Primera División Femenina
Primera División RFEF
Primera Nacional
Pro League
Professional Development League
Professional League
Provincial
Prva Liga
PSL
Qatar Cup
QFA Cup
QSL Cup
Queensland NPL
Queensland Premier League
Regionalliga
Reserve League
Reserve Pro League
Reykjavik Cup
Rock Cup
Rondoniense
Roraimense
Russia - Cup
Russia - Premier League
Russia - Super Cup
SAFF Championship
San Marino - Super Cup
Santosh Trophy
São Paulo Youth Cup
Saudi Arabia - Division 1
Saudi Arabia - Super Cup
Schweizer Pokal
Scotland - Championship
Scotland - FA Cup
Scotland - Football League
Scotland - League Cup
Scotland - League One
Scotland - League Two
Scotland - Premiership
Second Amateur Division
Second Division
Second League
Segunda División
Segunda División RFEF
Segunda Liga
Senegal - Ligue 1
Senior Shield
Serbia - Cup
Sergipano 1
Serie A Women
Serie B
Serie C
Serie D
Shield Cup
Singapore - Premier League
Slovakia - 2. liga
Slovakia - 3. liga
Slovakia - Cup
Slovakia - Super Liga
Slovenia - Cup
Somali Premier League
South Africa - Cup
South Africa - League Cup
South Australia NPL
South Australia State League 1
Spain - Segunda División
Spain - Super Cup
Srpska Liga
Stars League
State Cup
Sudamericano U20
Sudani Premier League
Sul-Matogrossense
Sultan Cup
Suomen Cup
Super Copa
Super Cup
Super Cup Primavera
Super League
Super League 1
Super League 2
Süper Lig
Super Liga
Supercopa
Supercopa de Ecuador
Supercopa do Brasil
Supercupa
Superettan
Superliga
Supreme Division Women
Surinam - Eerste Divisie
Svenska Cupen
Svenska Cupen Women
Switzerland - Challenge League
Switzerland - Super League
Syria - Premier League
T & T Pro League
Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal
Taça Revelação U23
Taiwan Football Premier League
Tasmania NPL
Tercera División RFEF
Thai Champions Cup
Thai League 1
Thai League 2
Thailand - FA Cup
Third Amateur Division
Third League
Tocantinense
Toppserien
Torneo Federal A
Toto Cup Ligat Al
Trofeo de Campeones
Trophée des Champions
Tunisia - Ligue 1
Tunisia - Ligue 2
Turkey - Cup
Turkey - Super Cup
Tweede Divisie
U17 World Cup
U18 Divisie 1
U18 Premier League
U19 Bundesliga
U20 Elite League
U20 League
U20 World Cup
U21 Divisie 1
U21 League
U21 League 1
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
UEFA U19 Championship
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA U21 Championship
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Youth League
Uganda - Premier League
Ukraine - Cup
Ukraine - Premier League
Ukraine - Super Cup
United Arab Emirates - League Cup
Uruguay - Primera División
Úrvalsdeild
Úrvalsdeild Women
US Open Cup
USL 2
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
Uzbekistan - Cup
Uzbekistan - Super Cup
Uzbekistan - Super League
V.League 2
VĐQG BĐN
VĐQG Bỉ
Veikkausliiga
Venezuela - Primera División
Venezuela - Segunda División
Victoria NPL
Victoria NPL 2
Vietnam - Cup
Vietnam - Super Cup
Virsliga
Vysshaya Liga
WAFF Championship
Wales - League Cup
Wales - Premier League
WC Qualification Africa
WC Qualification Asia
WC Qualification Concacaf
WC Qualification Europe
WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
WC Qualification Oceania
WC Qualification South America
WE League
Welsh Cup
West Bank Premier League
Western Australia NPL
WK-League
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Championship
Women's FA Cup
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Super League
Women's WC Qualification Europe
Women's World Cup
Women’s FA Community Shield
World Cup
WSL Cup
Ykkönen
Ýokary Liga
Youth Championship
Youth League
Zambia - Super League
Provincial
TT
Đội
Tr
Th
H
B
BT
BB
HS
Đ
5 trận gần nhất
1
Bevel
9
7
0
2
19
13
6
21
T T H T H
2
K. Kontich
10
5
3
2
25
13
12
18
T H T H T
3
KBSK Retie
9
5
2
2
20
11
9
17
H T H
4
Antonia
9
5
2
2
22
16
6
17
H T H T T
5
Zandhovense
9
4
3
2
19
12
7
15
T H
6
De Kempen
10
4
3
3
17
17
0
15
T H H H H
7
Hoboken
9
3
6
0
21
13
8
15
H
8
Ranst
9
4
1
4
19
17
2
13
H T T H H
9
Sporting Tisselt
9
3
4
2
19
14
5
13
T H H
10
WS Schorvoort
9
4
0
5
13
13
0
12
T
11
Mariekerke Branst
9
3
3
3
19
19
0
12
T T
12
Loenhout
9
3
2
4
18
27
-9
11
T H T
13
Vosselaar
10
2
2
6
17
29
-12
8
H H T H H
14
Berlaar-Heikant
9
2
1
6
13
19
-6
7
H H T T T
15
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
9
1
4
4
8
17
-9
7
H H
16
Ternesse
10
1
0
9
9
28
-19
3
H H H T T
17
Sporting Bruxelles
9
7
2
0
25
7
18
23
T H H T H
18
Kosova Schaerbeek
9
6
2
1
24
10
14
20
T T T H T
19
Union Lasne-Ohain
9
5
4
0
18
12
6
19
H H H T H
20
Genappe
9
5
2
2
14
11
3
17
T H H T H
21
Stade Everois
9
4
3
2
18
15
3
15
H H T T T
22
Auderghem
9
4
3
2
18
15
3
15
H
23
Saint-Michel
9
4
3
2
10
7
3
15
T T
24
Amicii Bruxelles
9
4
2
3
12
13
-1
14
T
25
BX Brussels
9
4
0
5
18
18
0
12
T H T H H
26
Waterloo
9
3
3
3
14
12
2
12
T
27
NSeth Berchem
10
2
3
5
10
20
-10
9
H T T H H
28
Saint-Josse
9
2
2
5
10
12
-2
8
T H T T H
29
Ixelles
10
2
2
6
13
21
-8
8
T H H T T
30
Tubize II
9
2
0
7
10
18
-8
6
T H T T H
31
Leopold
9
1
2
6
9
17
-8
5
T H T T H
32
Grez-Doiceau
9
0
3
6
5
20
-15
3
T T T H H
33
Fenixx BeigHum
9
7
0
2
20
11
9
21
T T
34
Bertem-Leefdaal
10
6
2
2
14
12
2
20
H T T H H
35
Kraainem
10
6
0
4
22
12
10
18
T
36
Elewijt
9
5
2
2
20
11
9
17
T H
37
Herent
10
5
1
4
20
16
4
16
H H T
38
Huldenberg
10
4
4
2
14
14
0
16
H H H T T
39
Rotselaar
10
4
3
3
24
15
9
15
T
40
Linden
10
4
3
3
20
19
1
15
H H T H T
41
Stade Bierbeek
10
4
1
5
13
15
-2
13
H T H H T
42
Liedekerke
9
4
1
4
14
17
-3
13
H H T T H
43
Eendracht Mazenzele
10
3
2
5
11
13
-2
11
H H
44
Olympia Wijgmaal
10
3
2
5
11
18
-7
11
H H H T T
45
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
10
3
1
6
12
25
-13
10
T T T T T
46
Tervuren-Duisburg
9
2
2
5
9
11
-2
8
T T H T H
47
Sporting Kampenhout
9
2
2
5
6
13
-7
8
T T H T T
48
Eppegem
9
1
2
6
8
16
-8
5
T H T H H
49
Achel
10
7
1
2
23
11
12
22
H H H H T
50
Bregel Sport
10
7
0
3
21
12
9
21
T T H H H
51
Park Houthalen
10
6
1
3
18
12
6
19
T H T
52
Turkse Rangers
9
5
3
1
17
10
7
18
H
53
Eendracht Maasmechelen
10
5
1
4
20
24
-4
16
T T H H H
54
Weerstand Koersel
9
4
4
1
20
9
11
16
H T H H H
55
Groen Star Bree-Beek
9
4
3
2
15
10
5
15
H H H T T
56
Torpedo Hasselt
9
4
1
4
18
17
1
13
H T H H T
57
Zonhoven United
9
3
2
4
15
16
-1
11
H T H T T
58
Herk
9
3
2
4
14
18
-4
11
H H H H H
59
Sporting Nevok Gruitrode
10
3
2
5
14
22
-8
11
H
60
Helson Helchteren
10
3
1
6
16
21
-5
10
H H H H T
61
Beringen
9
2
3
4
10
14
-4
9
H T H H H
62
Herkol
10
2
3
5
16
25
-9
9
H T H H H
63
Meeuwen
10
2
2
6
12
16
-4
8
T H
64
HIH Hoepertingen
9
1
1
7
7
19
-12
4
H
65
KSK Beveren
10
6
2
2
24
10
14
20
H H H
66
DT Borsbeke
10
6
1
3
22
11
11
19
H T H
67
Drongen
9
6
0
3
19
13
6
18
H H T H T
68
Ardennen
9
5
2
2
19
10
9
17
T H H H T
69
Sottegem
10
5
2
3
18
14
4
17
T H H
70
Haasdonk
10
5
2
3
22
19
3
17
H H H
71
Munkzwalm
9
5
1
3
20
9
11
16
T T T T H
72
Berlare
10
4
2
4
12
17
-5
14
H T T H H
73
Lembeke
9
4
1
4
14
15
-1
13
H
74
Standard Denderleeuw
9
3
3
3
12
18
-6
12
H
75
Lokeren Doorslaar
9
3
2
4
12
17
-5
11
H T T T
76
Denderhoutem
9
2
4
3
13
14
-1
10
H T T T T
77
Svelta Melsele
10
3
0
7
24
30
-6
9
T T H H T
78
Destelbergen
9
2
3
4
8
14
-6
9
H
79
Zeveren Sportief
10
1
4
5
11
27
-16
7
H
80
Kleit Maldegem
10
1
1
8
12
24
-12
4
H H
81
Diksmuide
10
9
0
1
31
7
24
27
T T H H H
82
Varsenare
10
6
3
1
25
9
16
21
H H H
83
Lauwe
9
6
1
2
21
10
11
19
H T H H H
84
Rumbeke
10
6
1
3
24
17
7
19
T T T T T
85
Wevelgem City
10
5
4
1
22
9
13
19
T T
86
Sassport Boezinge
10
5
3
2
30
16
14
18
T H H T T
87
Bredene
9
5
3
1
23
14
9
18
T
88
Racing Waregem
10
5
2
3
17
11
6
17
H T T H T
89
Sparta Heestert
10
3
5
2
9
12
-3
14
H T H H H
90
Westrozebeke
10
3
2
5
9
20
-11
11
H
91
Moen
10
3
0
7
21
28
-7
9
T T
92
Oostnieuwkerke
10
3
0
7
13
31
-18
9
H T H H H
93
Excelsior Zedelgem
10
2
3
5
14
21
-7
9
H H T H H
94
Ardooie
10
2
2
6
10
18
-8
8
T
95
Dottignies
10
1
0
9
11
35
-24
3
H
96
Meulebeke
10
0
1
9
5
27
-22
1
T H H H H
97
Harre-Manhay
10
9
0
1
18
6
12
27
H
98
Oppagne-Weris
11
8
1
2
37
19
18
25
H T H H T
99
Ethe Belmont
11
6
3
2
22
13
9
21
T T T H H
100
Arlon
10
6
1
3
32
19
13
19
T T H T T
101
Libramont
10
6
1
3
18
12
6
19
H H H T H
102
Sartoise
11
6
1
4
18
14
4
19
H T T T T
103
RESC Houffaloise
10
6
0
4
27
11
16
18
H T
104
Messancy
11
4
3
4
23
20
3
15
T H H
105
Erezee
10
4
1
5
17
26
-9
13
H
106
Florenville
11
4
0
7
17
19
-2
12
T H H T H
107
Nothomb-Post
11
3
0
8
21
35
-14
9
T
108
La Roche
10
2
0
8
15
26
-11
6
T H H T H
109
Vaux-Noville
10
2
0
8
15
31
-16
6
H T T H T
110
Chaumont
10
0
3
7
6
35
-29
3
H T
111
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
11
10
0
1
38
9
29
30
T H H H H
112
Soignies Sports
11
8
1
2
31
11
20
25
H H H T T
113
Sporting Club Jemappes
11
8
0
3
21
16
5
24
T
114
PAC Buzet
11
6
2
3
19
14
5
20
H H H H H
115
Ransart
11
6
2
3
22
18
4
20
H H H H T
116
Gosselies Sports
11
6
2
3
19
17
2
20
H H T T T
117
Antoing
11
5
4
2
25
14
11
19
H H H T H
118
Molenbaix
10
5
2
3
20
17
3
17
T H T T H
119
Peruwelz
11
5
1
5
23
17
6
16
H T H T T
120
Nechin
11
4
1
6
12
15
-3
13
H
121
Neufvilles
11
3
2
6
14
15
-1
11
H
122
Gerpinnes
11
2
4
5
15
24
-9
10
T
123
Gilly
11
2
2
7
16
28
-12
8
T T H H H
124
Courcelles
11
2
1
8
11
22
-11
7
T H
125
Hornu
10
2
0
8
11
34
-23
6
T T T H T
126
Naastois
11
1
0
10
6
32
-26
3
T
127
Spy
11
8
2
1
19
11
8
26
H H T H T
128
Evelette-Jallet
12
7
1
4
23
12
11
22
T T
129
Loyers
12
6
4
2
17
10
7
22
H T T H H
130
Meux II
11
6
2
3
26
16
10
20
T T H H H
131
Condruzien
12
5
3
4
26
16
10
18
T T H H H
132
Biesme
11
4
6
1
19
13
6
18
H T H H H
133
Nismes
11
5
2
4
18
16
2
17
H T H T H
134
US Dinantaise
12
4
4
4
21
22
-1
16
H H T H T
135
Rochefort II
11
4
3
4
24
20
4
15
T
136
Fernelmont-Hemptinne
12
4
3
5
19
19
0
15
T T H H H
137
Chevetogne
11
4
2
5
14
13
1
14
T T H H H
138
Union Bossiere Gembloux
11
3
4
4
13
25
-12
13
T
139
Anhee
11
3
2
6
17
29
-12
11
H
140
Grand-Leez
11
3
1
7
17
25
-8
10
T H H T H
141
Flavion-Morialme
11
2
2
7
11
24
-13
8
H H T H H
142
Beauraing
12
1
3
8
10
23
-13
6
H H H T H
143
FC Du Geer
13
7
5
1
21
9
12
26
T H H T T
144
Beaufays
12
7
2
3
19
22
-3
23
T T T T T
145
Malmundaria
13
6
4
3
21
18
3
22
T T T T T
146
Ster-Francorchamps
13
6
3
4
29
21
8
21
T T H H T
147
Tilffois
13
5
6
2
21
13
8
21
H
148
FC Eupen
12
6
1
5
24
18
6
19
H H
149
Aubel
12
5
3
4
18
15
3
18
H H H T T
150
Sart-Lez-Spa
13
5
3
5
20
22
-2
18
T
151
Union Flemalloise
12
4
6
2
31
22
9
18
H
152
Hombourg
12
5
2
5
19
20
-1
17
H H
153
Hannut
12
5
1
6
21
21
0
16
T T
154
UCE Liege
12
4
4
4
11
13
-2
16
T H T H T
155
Melen-Micheroux
12
3
3
6
9
17
-8
12
T T T H T
156
Trooz
12
3
3
6
22
34
-12
12
H
157
RCS Stavelotain
12
1
4
7
11
21
-10
7
H
158
JS Fizoise
13
0
4
9
13
24
-11
4
H T H T H